R.
1A
Yeide
IB
1C
n
3A
3B
3C
5A
5B
d.
v 5C
horst
7A
oedt
7B
7C
9A
9B
9C
11A
er
11B
11C
13A
13B
13C
LEIF ERIKSONSTRAAT
15A
15B
15C
17A
17B
17C
19A
19B
19C
2lA
21B
2lC
23A
1 Werkplaats
3 Geb. Speeltuinver
5 W. Bos
7 G. H .Takken
9 H. J. Polman
G. Polman
11 J. Duursma
13 Ch. Kraaijenbrink
15 H. Priem
A. Harteveld
J. C. Lablans
13 K. Supheert
15 G. J. Prins
17 J. C. Gans
19 Wed. E. Noorman
H. K. Noorman
21 K. Slootman
23 Wed. J. v. d. Rotte
L. ter Horst
VAN LENNEPLAAN
25 J. P. v. *t Sant
27 H. Burger
29 H. W. C. Soeters
M AGELHAEN STR A AT
van van Randwijcklaan naar Hogeweg
23B 24B
23C 24C
25A 26A
25B 26B
25C 26C
27A 28A
27-B 28B
27C 28 C
29A 50A
29B 30B
29C 30C
COLUMBUSWEG '2A
ZEEVAARDERSPAD 32C
10A 34A
10B 34B
IOC 34C
12A 36A
12B 36B
12C 36C
14A 38A
14B 38B
14C 38C
16A 40A
16B 40B
16C 40C
18A 42A
18B 42B
18C 42C
20A 44A
20B 44B
20C 44C
22A Kelder centr. verw. 46A
22B 46B
22C 46C
24A 48A
MARCONISTRAAT
van van Rootselaarstraat naar Amperestraat
G. Roozendaal
J. M. Sutherland
C. J. Vermeij
A. Etten
T. Bosma
H. H. Gerth
J. van Wijk
J. W. Dirkx
W. H. Dirkx
A. Heere
H. v. Nieuwenhuizen
MARIELAAN
(zie Prinses Marielaan)
MARISSTRAAT
(zie Jacob Marisstraat)
MARKTGANG
van Krommestraat naar Langegracht
MARKTHALSTRAAT
van Breestraat naar Langegracht
VAN MARNIXLAAN
van Vondelplein naar Hugo de Grootlaan
17
W. P. A. Yerkenvel
33
19
J. Ph. v. Mechelen
35
21
Wed. T. W. de Vries
37
A..C. Willemse
2
23
H. Adams
4
25
A. Koudijs
6
27
N. J. Nieborg
8
K. L. Kluppell
10
29
S. Wagenaar
31
C. H. van Es
12
14
31 E. Wilderdijk
33 P. A. v. Uchelen
S. J. Rutgers
O. de Jong
35 J. van der Ploeg
37 Wed. E. W. Schramm
39 Wed. R. R. van
Oosterhout
41 J. H. Blokziel
TOLLENSLAAN
49 I. de Jong
51 C. J. M. Hehenkamp
48B
48C
50A
50B
50C
52A
52B
52C
54 A
54B
54C
56A
56B
56C
58A
58B
58C
60A
60B
60C
62A
62B
62C
64 A
64B
64C
BARTHOLOMEUS
D1ASSTRAAT
COLUMBUSWEG
BERINGSTRAAT
AMUNDSENSTRAAT
NANSENSTRAAT
W. W. E. van
Nieuwenhuizen
16 O. v. d. Baan
18 H. J. H. Brussen
L. Damen
20 R. Arbon
G. Arbon
22 Mw. E. van der Pol
24 Wed. H. H. v. Zuilen
26 M. v. d. Assem
28 G. J. Keizer
53 Sint Ansfridusschool
(R.K. Jongensschool
g.l.o.)
55 Th. P. Zijlstra
57 J. M. van Buijtenen
59 W. C. Postma
Th. F. Bastet
61 P. Jansen
63 G. C. de Geus
BEETSLAAN
65 Wed. P. M. Dee
D. W. Dee
67 C. Fliek
H. C. Fliek
69 A. Roozendaal
71 J. A. J. Cramer
73 C. F. M.. van Niel
Schuuren
75 L. Bots
77 Jhr. W. E. Roell
6 Ch. Albregt
8 R. Onvlee
10 H. J. v. d. Berg
H. J. v. d. Berg
12 J. W. Albers
287