5 H. B. N. van Kreel
7 A. Budding
Wed. A. C. Nicolai'
9 G. Prins
15 J. G. P. Hezemans
Jkhr. A. van der Goes
19 A. Sellemans
Wed. J. A. v. d. Velde
J. Verhoek
20
PIETER JELLES TROELSTRALAAN
van Groen van Prinstererlaan naar Daam Fockemalaan
23 N. Coster
25 J. Hamburger
27 H. K. de Vries
Wed. D. H. de Vries
35 A. Weibel
2 G. J. Jongepier
Mw. A. B. Vissering
4 B. Pot
14
16
18
20
22
24
P. van den
Nieuwenhuizen
R. E. H. Marcus
W. de Vries
J. H. Halbertsma
Wed. F. C. L. Kuipers
J. Jellinek
J. A. G. van Andel
Wed. G. J. van Weel
C. Gottschal
26 Mw. C. Michels
28 Wed. W. G. Joustra
30 J. Kruisbrink
32 J. W. G. Pels Rijcken
34 J. H. Th. de Roo
36 A. J. van de Logt
38 H. C. Bongers
48 Wed. D. J. Kruiitbosch
50 Wed. S. A. Blok
I J. Brandsen
3 A. A. Montaubau
Wed. A. H. Koene
5 Wed. A. v. d. Hazel
7 J. E. F. Bogers
9 Ch. A. Roest
11 H. J. p. Helmich
13 J. W. L. v. d. Laak
15 C. de Kruijf
17 M. Florijn Sr.
M. Florijn Jr.
19 W. Jansen
PIETER PIJPERSSTRAAT
van Soesterweg naar Puntenburgerlaan
21 H. W. Ailink
Mw. A. J. Aitink
23 J. de Haas
25 P. Sfreddo
Wed. G. Mazzoli
27 H. W. Flos
29 C. H. v. Rinsuin
31 Th. v. d. Bogt
33 J. Ch. van Duinen
35 C. Eijkelboom
37 H. L. v. d. Lisdonk
J. van Plateringen
39 A. van Es
41 B. Heres
43 H. C. de Keijzer
45 A. van Zwol
47 G. J. J. M. Aalders
2a Pakhuis
2b W. v. d. Bund
4 Wed. G. v. Deuveren
6 Pakhuis
8 J. P. Th. v. Kalleveen
10 J. Lambrechts
12 J. P. v. d. Bos
PLANCIUSSTRAAT
van Jan Mayenstraat naar Hudsonstraat
9
11
13
15
17
19
21
23
14 A. M. Engelberts
16 J. Arlar
18 J. H. A. v. Horsen
20 Wed. J. W. v. Dam
22 Wed. Th. Vrind
Th. Vrind Jr.
24 J. Verheijen
26 H. Kool
28 C. G. Wijnands
50 L. S. Bunk
32 T. Th. Krijnen
34 Bergplaats
36 A. A. v. d. Hoef
25
27
21 H. G. F. Bosselaar
25a Metaalwarenfabr.
A. Brons
1 Wed. A. J. M.
Hogenboom
2 Voormalig distributie-
kantoor
10 Mej. A. Th. Thien
11 Mej. J. Straatsma
PLANTSOEN NOORD
van Koppclpoort Oostzijdc naar Kamp
Handweverij Arachne
25b Ingang kantoor
45 Pakhuis
47 J. van Ouwerkerk
51 Openb. school b.l.o.
2 B. Hijlkema
PLANTSOEN OOST
van Monnikendam Oostzijde naar Kamp
lbWed.r°WkeG. J. Th A" 1 M' HaSSi"e
Schoterman
PLANTSOEN WEST
van Utrcchtsestraat naar Koppelpoort, Westzijde
12 S. W. Gobel
13 Mej. I. E. Veen
14 A. W. Lans
Chr. J. H. Hezemans
15 Werkplaats
16 G. T. van Beek
20 Bureau van Politie
50 S. Sleeking
4 Bergplaats
2 Monnikendam
4 Ph. M. P. v. d. Burgt
2 A. J. Postma
Societeit Amicitia
4 Juliana van Stolberg-
school (Openb. Meis-
jesschool U.L.O.)
PLANTSOEN ZUID
van Utrechtsestraat naar Monnikendam, Westzijde
6 J. Kordes
8 E. H. ter Heegde
N. Vlaarkamp
10 P. v. d. Meijden
W. Boersma
De Amersf.
Sportschool
12 L. Salomons
14 W. de Groot
Wed. J. Pot
16 Wed. E. Ockhuisen
1 A. G. te Kulve
J. te Kulve
2 Wed. E. T. v. d. Vegt
3 J. C. v. d. Kaaij
4 T. Brandsen
5 A. J. Nijboer
6 Wed. W. P. v. d.
Bosch
PLAT A AN WEG
van Soesterweg in Noordelijke richting
H. H. Noordewier
R. Marcus
7
A. Schreuder
14
8
J. van Nimwegen
15
9
F. W. Jans
16
10
S. v. d. Hoek
17
11
N. van Asselt
19
12
A. Jans
21
13
W. Kraan
22
23
Kleuterschool
G. L. Hagenaar
W. L. Meijering
J. W. Smit
298
24 T. van Dasselaar
25 H. G. Leendertse
26 P. van Duinen
27 J. E. van den Ham
28 A. Lenarduzzi
29 F. Wessels
30 B. C. Grens
31 II. J. van Gelder
32 H. G. A. Faure