Straten Amersfoort
Pieter Bothlaan-Primulastraat
VII/41
Wouter van Bloklandlaan
16 J J van Wijk
18 S Knoppers
20 l< P Schutte
J Schutte
22 P H Kaskens
24 wed A Lindeman van Bloemen
Waanders
26 C H van der Vlugt
28 J Ph van Diepenburgge
30 wed A van Barneveld
32 G R Bast
34 wed Th J Buissink
Tj Ras
36 H Jansen
38 mevr P J van der Feijst
40 C Gillissen
42
44 J J Boers
46
48 wed C M Zwanenburg
50 wed J G ter Weel
52 J J Groen
54 wed A J Leemans
56 A J Smit
58 H J J Radstake
A Lemain
PIETER JELLES TROELSTRALAAN
(Groen van Prinstererlaan-
Daam Fockemalaan)
5 H G Groenewoud
7 A Budding
9 G Prins
15 J E A Th Bogaers
Dr Abraham Kuyperlaan
19 J L Hollertt
21 wed J A van de Velde
J Verhoek
23 N Coster
van Houtenlaan
25 S Salomons
27 H K de Vries
Piersonlaan
29A Aard, groente en fruith
F Pansier Zn
29B B van't Veld
31A Winkel ABF
31B J A van Dam
33A Centra zelfbediening
33B G Nap
Schaepmanlaan
35 A Weibel
Mr Th Heemskerklaan
Talmalaan
51 Garage
51A G W Oberman
51B J van Hoorn
51C H van Driel
53 Garage
53A H Nijen Twilhaar
53B P H Deibel
53C H A Muller
5557 Garages
57A J Pleijsier
57B E Snoek
57C T Jonker
59 Garage
59A wed G Brinkman
59B L J Lemrruns
59C J A Uding
61-63 Garages
63A mej 0 A Westerhuis
63B M W Zandbergen
63C W C Kieft
65 Garage
65A L Koster
65B L Koopman
65C P J Schwitzner
6769 Garages
69A Th H J Tromp
69B J G M van Gool
69C D G S Nijesen
71 Garage
71A K Punter
71B H R Abbing
71C G J Wijnands
2 G J Jongepier
4 B Pot
6 H Knegtering
Dr Abraham Kuyperlaan
14 wed W de Vries
16 J H Halbertsma
18 wed F C L Kuipers
20 J W Driebergen
22 wed G J H van Weel
24 C Gottschal
26 Chr J Snepvangers
28 wed W G Joustra
30 J Zeper
32 mevr F J G Bock
34 mevr A J E Roelofs
36 Chr F Liefferink
38 H C Bongers
40 A J E Beekes
42 W B J Mulders
44 wed G Sleijt
46 wed B Keulen
48 wed D J Kruijtbosch
50
Mr Th Heemskerklaan
Ruys de Beerenbroucklaan
PIETER PIJPERSSTRAAT
(Soesterweg-Puntenburgerlaan)
1 J van Eeden
3 A Epskamp
mevr H Stoffer
5 wed A van den Hazel
7 mevr P A Janssen
9 F Wijnia
11 H J P Helmich
13 W van de Laak
15 C de Kruijf
17 A Th D Meister
19 W Jansen
21 H W Aitink
23 H van de Kuil
25 wed G Mazzoli
27 H W Flos
A G van Westerlaak
29 H van Duinkerken
31 Th van der Bogt
33 J C van Duinen
35 C Eijkelboom
37 H L van de Lisdonk
39 A van Es
41 J Kalsbeek
43 H C de Keijzer
G H Smeekes
45 M Vermaas
47 A C van Beek
2a Garage
2b wed W van de Bund
4 A J M Helmich
6 Pakhuis
8 J P Th van Kalleveen
10 wed W Krijt
12
14 R Sleutel
16 G van Duinkerken
18 J Bosman
20 wed J W van Dam
22 wed Th Vrind
24 W de Graaf
W van Beekhoven
26 G Ph van Oven
28 C G Wijnands
30 J Welgraven
32 T Th Krijnen
34 Garage
36 A A van de Hoef
PLANCIUSSTRAAT
(Jan Mayenstraat-Hudsonstraat)
1 A Kok
3 J Noorman
5 H A Jansen Duighuizen
7 G F P Witveen
9 N B Rijkers
11 A Nieuwboer
13 E J van der Sluis
15 G J Bakkenes
17 C R van Valkenhoef
19 M G van .t Zand
21 Transformatorgeb PUEM
23 C van Straten
25 A Heinstra
27 mej P H Tommel
29 wed A A van Ek
PLANTSOEN-NOORD
(Koppelpoort-Kamp)
21 H G F Bosselaar
Sint Agathastraat
25 Metaalwarenfabr „Brenco"
Verffabriek ^Walco"
Boldersstraat
Bloemendalsestraat
Walikerstraat
47 Clubgebouw jeugdbeweging
,,De Schakel"
49 Weefkamer behoort bij nr 51
51 Dr A van Voorthuijsenschool
(openb school b I o,
afd imbecillen)
Coninckstraat
2 B Hijlkema
4 Handweverij „Het Kapelhuis"
Bloemendalsestraat
PLANTSOEN-OOST
(Monnikendam-Kamp)
2 Monnikendam
Herenstraat
Sint Andriesstraat
4 P M P van de Burgt
5 Gebouw Rioolbemaling
PLANTSOEN-WEST
(Utrechtsestraat-Koppelpoort)
2 Kantoorgebouw PTT
Sint Jorisstraat
10 mej A T Thien
11 mej J Straatsma
12 S W Gobel
13 G C van Gent
14 A W Lans
15 Garage
16 G T van Beek
Torenstraat
20 Bureau van Politie
Molenstraat
Hellestraat
Achter Davidshof
Kleine Spui
PLANTSOEN-ZUID
(Utrechtsestraat-Monnikendam)
2 H A Schoonderbeek
Societeit Amicitia
Cinema Amicitia
Arnhemsestraat
4 Juliarra van Stolbergschool
(Openb Meisjesschool ULO)
6 J Kordes
8 W Boersma
10 Amersfoortse Sportschool
12 Reclame- en Adviesbureau
Minerva
14 W de Groot
16 W Veenman
Kleine Haag
PLATAANWEG
(Soesterweg-Amsterdamseweg)
1 J te Kulve
2 K Apon
3 J C van der Kaaij
4 wed T Brandsen
5 A J Nijboer
6 wed W P v d Bosch
7 A Schreuder
8 J van Nimwegen
H W Berghuizen
9 F W Jans
10 S van den Hoek
11 N van Asselt
12 A Jans
13 W Kraan
14 A P van Zomeren
15 R Marcus
16 P Stam
17 A Werdler
Noordewierweg
19 Openb kleuterschool
,,Roodkapje"
20 Transformatorgebouw PUEM
Dreef
21 L Varro
R Rollman
22 W J Meijering
23 J M Barbi I lion
24 A C van Holland
25 J Dijkhuizen
26 J Packbiers
27 wed T C Stangenberger
28 A van .t Wei
29 mevr E M Moerkens
30 B C Grens
31 P C Schoemaker
32 H J Fremouw
PLEVIERSTRAAT
(Talingstraat-Trekvogelweg)
PLOEGERSPAD
(Koppelweg-Landbouwweg)
1 J E Berendse
2 G Voulon
3 H J Morreau
4 W H van Gageldonk
5 S J Luijters
6 wed H van Norden
7 I Kole
POPULIERSTRAAT
(Noordewierweg-Dreef)
1 J A Meuleman
3 R A van der Linden
5 P C van Oeveren
G van Dusschoten
7 C van Selm
9 A K Zijlstra
11 J H ter Borg
13 J J Pluijlaar
D W Korver
15 J Visscher
17 A Steenbeek
19 G van der Waal van Dijk
2 J Nellestein
4 G van de Weerd
6 E Brouwer
8 H Souer
10 W Helmus
12 L van den Hoven
14 C Drieenhuizen
16 J Tavenier
18 L P C Mous
20 C J van Norden
POTGIETERLAAN
Utrechtseweg-Oostelijke richting)
5 F A Venling Meinesz
POTHSTRAAT
(Coninckstraat-Sint Annastraat)
1 wed W Eijkelboom
3 E Hooft
5 Bergplaats
7a Lompenpakhuis
7a Groothandel in lompen, papier en
metalen W A Wery
9 Garage
11 W B Loman en mej F P Loman
13 Houtloodsen
17 T J Smit
19 G van Dijkhuizen
21 S van Efferen
23 A ten Hoven
Oliesteeg
33 Smederij
35 Pakhuis lompen en metalen
61 Smederij
63 Pakhuis in gebruik bij Kamp 74a
65 Banketfabriek De Waag
75 P H Merkenij
77
79 R E Teunissen
2 mej G Kraan
4 W van Norden
6 H den Ouden
8 E W J Elverding
10 H Lindeboom
12 mevr H Buitink
14 Bergplaats Stichting „De Poth"
18 H W de Ridder
20 W H de Ridder
22 B van Ree
Sint Rochusstraat
32 A Buis
34 wed W Schievelt
W J Schievelt
36 A den Enting
38 H J van der Flier
40 J H den Ouden
H B den Ouden
42 W van der Heijden
44 wed J Hijmering
46 H Buis
48 A Maas
50 R de Vries
Celzusterenstraat
52 R Agenant
54 wed G de Graaf
56 wed A van Keken
58 J A Wezenberg
60 A Mets
62 mej C S van Bekkum
64 P Snijders
66 J H van den Bogert
PRIMULASTRAAT
(Soesterweg-Noordewierweg)
7 J C van der Veer
9 L van Appelen
11 H F Bommezijn
13 C P Flohr
15 L Loohuizen
17 A Klappe
19 S Vonk
21 J H de Goede
Begoniastraat
23 E van Barreveld
25 A G J ter Beek
27 H Rekers
29 A Meskes
G J Meskes
31 wed W Boterenbrood
33 wed G Bos
35 P Hoegen
B T E Ploeg
37 F van Helden
39 N van .t Veld
41 T du Crocq
G du Crocq
43 P J Bitterling
45 A van der Wiel
47 H Hagedoorn
49 wed B Kuper
L Kupper
51 L W van Hattum
53 A de Kroon
55 C G Smeele
57 H H Machelesen
59 wed W van Empelen
61 M Brinkman
Rozenstraat
63 H van Eijkelenburg
6 J Lemstra
8 C J van Wegen
10 W Seijnen
12 C A Beckers
14 T van Daal
16 E Gaasenbeek
18 A Kwarten
20 D Hovestad
22 B van Schaik
24 R Albers
26 C DieHssen
W J Hagelen
28 C L Scheerder
Seringstraat
32 J van Dijk
34 G J Rekers
Goudsbloemstraat
40 J M van Bronswijk
42 J P Poddewiin