42 Stationsstraat - Teut
20a
2 Ob Woordes WG
22a Ripken WJA
22b Wolbers G
Hoeve BR ten
24a Keurslagerij
24b Nieuwendijk A PC
26a Galen mej SH van
26b Russphen J
28a Kielder mevr JH
28b Jagtenberg W
30a Dekkers gez JPA
en MJL
30b Visscher J
32a Jas JMH
Scheer AMVV
32b Horst B vander
34a Buurlage LP
34b Kapsalon A Goed-
hart
Spoorstraat
36a Cafetaria J Lange-
rak
36b Vons B
38a Slooten J van
38b Driepe A
40a Jansen mevr H
40b Vulpen J van
42a Hotel/cafe/rest
"Terminus'^
42 b Krul F
Stengel weg
(Koppelweg /Bosbouw -
weg)
Tuinbouwweg
1 Dasler H van
3 Gezel HJG
5 Waanders J
7 Timmer J
9 Zande R vander
-E vander
11 Loveren C van
13 Bouritius W
15 Petten P
2 Well PALM van
4 Lander M
6 Lassche H
8 Gaal RA
10 Mazenier J
12 Fremouw JA
14 Keeken CG van
16 Keijzer PT
18 Kranenburg C van
Tuinbouwweg
20 Maas G
22 Boom JG vden
24 Wiertz A
Stephensonstraat
(L Costerplein/Keesom-
straat)
1 Smaalen HD van
3 Prins AM
5 Stroebel PJD
7 Pas mevr HJ
9 Comelissen TW
11 Daal P van
13 Gaveel J
15 Kruijsbergen gez
MJ en J
17 Yeenstra A
19 Terpstra mevr B
21 Scheijen PJ van
23 Daal T van
25 Wijland G van
2 7 Schepel HWAE
2 9 Smit JW
31 Veer H
33 Ooik mevr G van
Edisonstraat
35 Dodcweerd mevr
SD van
37 Smit JW
39 Zeeuw HP de
41 Oenen JD van
43 Millenaar J
45 Drie JC van
47
49 Vorstraeten AL
51 Lans D
53 Steenbcek A
55 Zuurbier EP
57 Biezen R van de
59 Bouma mevr K
61 Haersma de With
Jkhr WHM van
Voltastraat
65 Los HJ
67 Koning J
69 Bergh Jkhr VH vd
71 Sijtstra B
73 Bakker G
75 Verhoeven J
77 Haak JC
79 Dormaar J
81 Kuil T van der
83 Teeling J
85 Taal L
87 Wolf BH
J vd Heijdenstraat
6 Thomas J
8 Salomons W
10 Groenevelt HW
12 Scheffer JH
14 Metselaar JM
16- Lingen GC van
18 Beukers MCF
20 Oostveen GTA van
22 Doppenberg M
Lorentzstraat
24 Peters HPT
26 Nus JGF van
28 Spie rings KA
30 YVubbeling JG
32 Jansen van 't Laar G
34 Oosterhuis JW
36 Velthuijsen GM
38 Verstraeten JFA
40 Heuvel A JW vd
42 Beek mevr G van
StOfsel mej J
44 Verwoerd W
46 Klene MA
48 Stoovd CA
50 Reems HJ
52 Kaan D
54 Dijk R van
56 Kok JC
58 Kotting mevr CAH
A rchimedesstraat
60 Aalderen L van
62 Sluis MJ van der
.64 Kaaij L van der
66 Mark G van der
68 Westerlaak ML van
70 Vries JJ de
72 DiH T
74 Bonema J
Bosweg
Steven van der Hdgenlaan
(Utrechtseweg -Da
Costaplein)
1 Ingenieursbureau
Dwars Heederik
Verheij NV
1 -I Hoef JP van de
3 Vrije Katholieke
Gemeente
Vredendaal R v
5 Coster mevr A
7 Erp AJ van
2 Haar RG van der
4 Tiggelman JH
6 Salomons D
8 Hulst RWP van der
10 Verhoef CJ
12 Kaal GTF
14 Smudde JHG
16 Bosch W
18 Cornelissen mevr J
Stevinstraat
(W oestijge rweg -Fahren-
heitstraat)
1 Kantoor NV Bouw/en
Aannemingsmij
Zwol C van
3 Kantoor Amersf
Bouwbeslag Ind NV
Ambouw
2 Koningin Wilhelmi-
naschool Chr school
voor bio
Stichtse Rotonde NDE
(tussen Utr weg D Focke-
malaan Utr weg Laan
1914 De Genestetlaan en
Dr JP Heijelaan
5 Magistraat Generaal
Eerw Paters Kruis-
heren
9 in gebruik bij no 11
11 Evert Kupersoord
11A Koomen K
Laan 1914
De Genestetlaan
Dr JP Heijelaan
25 Dommelen L van
27
29 Zwaaf A
31 Bakker T
Utrechtseweg
Stovestraat
(Langestraat-Muur-
huizen)
3 Garage
5a Pakhuis Fa CJ vd
Heuvel Zn
5b Pakhuis(idem)
5c Pakhuis(idem)
9 Kantoor Inspectie
Invoerrechten en
Accijnzen
11 Kerk Ger Gemeente
15 Boersen TP
17 Jansen mevr HW
19 Gebouw Schietver-
eniging
21 in gebruik bij Li-
monadefabriek
"De Muurhuizen"
23 Brakel E van
2 Achteruitgang
Langestr 87
6 Pakhuis Dutch Oil
Company Veco
8 Pakhuis
10 Pakhuis
14 Binnendijk G van
16 Dijen MJ van
24 Weers J
Graaf J de
26 in gebruik bij Limo-
nadefabr "De Muur
huizen"
Sumatrastraat
(Javastraat/Leusder-
weg}
1 Smit CA
3 Wijk HBJ van
5 Kuiter H
7 Smit H
9 Veldhuizen A
11 Ginkel C van
13 Vos GM
15 Essen mevr C van
17 Kruijff A de
19 Roor WPJ
21 Drie H van
23 Veenendaal AM
25 Brookhuis B
2 7 Elskamp J
2 9 Jansen mevr R
31 Goede N de
33 Leusink JF
35 Bogert JM vden
37 Anema R
39 Besten FJH de
41 Jansen mevr J
43 Hendriks P
45 Ellerman JW
47 Waard W de
49 Lambrechts C
51 Soeren G van
-GE van
2 Grijp mevr C vde
Scholten mej JFLW
4 Eppink HTM
6 Hendriksen J
8 Sparnaaij HC
10 Denderen TP van
12 Nagelkerke PMD
14 Bouman G
16 Wansbeek RJ
18 Montauban GGE
20 Haar mevr H vande
Kluijve HJ van
22 Rond MB
Bouman mevr J
24 Bekker CMJ
26 Wolf C de
28 Berkenpas K
30 Vedder E
32 Keller G
34 Termorshuizen A
36 Kroon PHM
38 Wit JW de
40 Onwezen HJ
42 Barbilion FA
Surinamelaan
(Hugo de Grootlaan/
de Genestetlaan)
51 Engelsman mej J
51A Haarsma NP
5IB Heidelberg R
51C Wisman JT
53A Broek mevr HC
vanden
53B Zee W
53C Buitenhuis GEH
55 garage
55A Abcouwer K
55B Mourik mevr A van
55C Wieringa H
57 garage
57A Rosenboom OG
57B Kool mevr H
57C Haremaker mevr D
59 garage
59A Wtlrdemann AWAR
59B Oostmeijer mevr A
59C Vries PF de
61 garage
61A Jansen EA
61B Salomons mevr L
61C Nolting HJA
63 garage
63A Korten mevr PH
63B Blessenaar mevr
HJ
63C Heij WHM de
65 Buijtenhuijs mevr
HW
65A Vild J J
65B Koiker HJ
65C Kuilenburg F van
67A Clarisse A
67B Bank JD vander
67C Leeuwen I van
69 garage
69A Henkel JG
69B Westerlaak RG v
69C Rijpkema AJ
71 garage
71A Berkum CCJ van
71B Houwing HJ
71C Teunissen PJ
73 garage
73A Waard JA vder
73B Giessen mevr A vd
73C Eijkelenboom GG
75 garage
75A Renkers AH
75B Molsbergen mej W
75C Paak JB
77,garage
77A Jong CMA de
77B Graaff LR de
77C Logt CKA vande
79 Groenveld mej T
79A Verploegh A
79B Kerkhof HJ van
79C Hoegen CHJ
81A KerUng GC
81B Roelofszen WJM
81C Oers A van
83 garage
83A Bos mevr J
83B Mellink FHP
83C Seignette JP
85 garage
85A Uitzinger D
85B Bloemers R
85C Sips A
87 garage
87A Schraaf FJ vder
87B Wankum AT van
87C Bosman AT
89 garage
89A Kaspers mej GM
89B Eymann JJF
89C Matthijsen LB
91 garage
91A Hammink K
91B Jong RE de
91C Koudijs B
93 Dependance Pallas
Athene Kleuter-
school
93A Bruning mevr G
93B Kemme GFW
93C Kruijd JM
95A Neuteboom mevr JB
95B Duinen mevr J van
95C Haverkamp H
97 garage
97A Hendriks AJ
97B Jansen AC
97C Prins HJ
99 garage
99A Monster A
99B Rinsum BC van
99C Wagener M
101 garage
101A Brink L
101B Bakker WJC de
101C Hoogendonk PJ
103 garage
103A Heiden AM vder
103B Wee G van
103C Sierksma D
105 garage
105A Oosterveld M
105B Struik N
105C Gerards NG
107 Veenendaal mej JM
107 A Wessel mevr B
107B Vos AE
107C Klijzing R
109A Voorhagen P
109B Wiegel W
109C Visser WR
111 garage
111A Ligny mevr JP de
11 IB Dekkers J
111C Smalen W
113 garage
113A Hengst G den
113B Jonge LD de
113C Kolfschooten GJ
van
115 garage
115A Vetter WJC
115B Vroom fl\V
115C Goedemoed B
117 garage
117A Bakker mevr A EH
11 7B Waal G de
117C Mastenbroek AB
119 garage
119A Buisman K
119B Toren CPJ van
119C Kapsenberg mej E
Bonairelaan
52A Lok mej JAJ
52B Bosman W
52C Stolker RC
54A Wijs J de
54B Neef JJ de
54C Helvoort WJ van
56B Rijkhals JTL
56C Fliek H
58A Huijzen J van
58B Woord D vander
58C Mussert mevr JA
6OA Dijk H van
60B Lowden W
60C Scheermeijer CJ
62A Schipper mej E
62B Klokman GJ
62C Viveen B
64B Zelm mevr G van
64C Plateringen JW v
66A Akker T vanden
66B Sain AM de
66C Postema J
68A Grootendorst JPG
68B Kanis J
68C Romp JB
7OA Zwanenburg mej AM
70B Weel TA ter
70C Kortland PJ
72 B Ede BA van
72C Hoeijen WJ van
74A Berkum GH van
74B Herks JJ
74C Bruynooge A J
76A Enzlin mevr JF
76B Reij CP
76C Bruijn J de
78A Snijders mevr MJ
78B Ee RJ van
78C Luchtenveld N
80B Jager FP
80C Kloosterman M
82A Boer mevr G de
82 B Kootstra J
82C Uitzinger AH
84A Kniep A
84B Pap JW
84C Wouters RE
86A Kuijten mej CMM
86B Frieling FH
86C Dee DW
88B Dalen A van
88C Tabak P
90A Haan C de
90B Clausen JF
90C Vos FVM
Swammerdamstraat
(Woestijgerweg/L Cos-
terplein)
2 Oude P den
4 Kolk JA vander
6 Brands H
8 Velde JCH vder
10 Storm G
12 Freede F
14 Ommen BG van
16 Dam J van
18 Hardeman WP
20 Mulder F
22 Kantoor Bouw/Aann-
bedr JJ Vahstal
24 Wijkgebouw Leusder-
kwartier
Sweelinckstraat, J.P.
(Randenbroeke rweg
J Wagenaarstraat)
IB Stein J van
1C Fruin HA
ID Koster H
3B Heinkens H
3C Hartog PM den
3D
5B Groot H de
5C Vries J de
5D Kruijter CJ de
7A Heij den PM vder
7B Jonkers AC
7C Kaim mevr P
7D Dam W van
9B T roost J
9C Klippelaar JP de
9D Bigler BH
11A Hoist mej JGE van
1 IB Dolfing A J
11C Heidingsfeld FP
1 ID Thesingh FM
13 Rijken HC
15 Hermsenmevr JM
17 Koppert N
19 Bolhuis K
21 Brink W vanden
23 Brilstra R
25 Jong J de
4 RK Opleidingsschool
voor Kleuterleidsters
Talingstraat
(A lbat ros st raat /Gan-
zenstraat)
1 Phelipa ED
3 Janzen EF
5 Medik R
7 Galesloot M
Meeuwenstraat
9 Kok YG
11 Berg HJ
13 Overdijk mevr D
15 Wijngaerde R van
Plevierstraat
17 Eikelboom AH
19 Jeremiasse mevr G
21 Pouw J
2 t/m 22 ---
26-l726-V garages
28-I/28-V garages
30
32 Veenhuis H
34
36 LieropTW van
38
40 Schoemaker EJ
Talrr^laan
(PJ Troelstralaan/
Mr ThHeemskerk-
laan)
2 Bosch T vanden
4 Linden AM vander
6 BoH JH
Tannhauserplein
(tussen Tristanpad en
Isoldepad)
Tannhauserstraat ^RAAT
(Romeostraat/Tristan-
pad)
Tapuitstraat
(Me relstraat/Leeuwe -
rikstraat)
1 Baumann mej E
3 Verhulst JMH
Mezenpad
5 Ruijter mevr GJH de
7 Polman N
9 Vuurst T vande
11 Polhout WHCG
13 garage
15 Dijk TF van
2 Nieuwenhuizen C v
4 Leijenhorst J
Mezenpad
6 Lambrechts H
8 Buitenhuis H
10 Gantevoort SH
12 Snijders J
14 garage
16 Polman G
Tenorplaats
(tussen Operaweg en
Ariaweg)
Ternatestraat
(Billitonstraat/Madoe -
rastraat)
1 Govaert mevr H
3 Maurik W van
5 Crom A de
7 Vries R de
9 Lemstra WG
11 Spie ring JA
13 Werkman H
2 Brussel mevr JH v
4 Menheere SH
6 Reddering HH
8 Trompet J LA
Went JJ
10 Veen mevr L vder
12 Looijenga JR
14 Heeroma KJ
16 Chevallier JW
18 Boer EJ de
20 Bloem EA
22 Egdom W van
24 Hartstra JA
26 Kroon HW de
28 Beijlsmit A
30 Wees mevr HPH van
32 Telleman A
34 Mulder TA
Brussel mevr JH van
36 Akker WACP vanden
38 Schep F
Tesseischadelaan
(Utrechtseweg/Huijgens-
laan)
3 Dijk H van
2 Kantoor Ing Bur Dwars
Heederik Verhey NV
4 in gebruik bij no 2
6 Hoogevest T van
Teut
(Bloemendalsestraat/Co-
ninckstraat)
3 Akker G vanden
5 Del Tin P
7
9 Ouden HB den
11 pakhuis
21 pakhuis
23 pakhuis
Spieringsteeg
33 garage
35 Terschegget A
37 Bogikyan R
39 Viets mevr C
39-1 Filibos AM