Stratenregister Amersfoort
Aalbersestraat - Alphons Diepenbrockstraat 3
Aalbersestraat
(Ruys de Beerenbrouek-
laan/Daam Fockenlaan)
2a Lansaat HA
2b Arentzen geb van
den Born ThA
-AG J
2c Burch J vander
4 a Vingerhoed A J
4b Kuiper FS
4c Grijpma Tj
8b Toorenvliet R
8c Schreurs SJAM
10a Vlaanderen AJ van
10b Suermondt ChrHD
10c Wetering J vande
14a Wolff M
14b Westra H
14c Garderen AM van
16a Wallis BM
-geb Burmeister JC
16b Tees D
16c Helling RD
Abel Tasmanstraat
(Pullstraat vSpilber gen -
straat)
1-Munster GJ van
3 Pol geb Malestein BG
vande
5 Veenendaal A
7 Lablans F
9 Beek W van
11 Adelaar JAC
13 Bergler geb Ngadina
MTh
Abeelen HTjM vanden
15 Wild C de
17 Eek WF
19 Leidelmeijer S
21 Koene J
Huiskes WA
23 Verhoef H
25 Duinsbergen J
27 Klok G vande
29 Bedem WL vanden
Abraham Kuyperlaan, Dr.
(Prins Frederiklaan/
BWuijtierslaan)
3 Voort DJ vander
tf 15601 bgg 18341
5 Horn IW
Bijdendijk JG
11 Vink RJ tf 13277
13 Drumpt A van
21 Fokkema MF
23 Zouw I vander
Keijser geb Hardick
GH
25 Glasbergen W
27 Blom MR
29 Valewink LJ
31 Verhoeven JWAL
33 Gulik J van
35 Sommeling J
41 Runia J
Ros W tf 14552
43 Boiten FE
Wortel CP
45 Zutphen F van tf 12582
47 Driessen F
61 NV High Voltage Engin
Europa tf 19741
4 Hooijmeijer M
18 Lomans JF
20 Pon CJ
22 Hooft WJ vander
tf 14013
24 Sweep CH
Eenhorst FCA
26 Bie APM de
28 Paling LA
Acaciastraat
Plataan we g Ebk
1 Broek AHP vanden
2 Meijerink MM
Keken M van
3 Roodbergen R
-DAC
-geb Kuipers C
4 Flos HJ
5 Renes PJ
6 Baas A den
7 Kleijmeer GJ
8 Elsinghorst A
9 Hoven A ten
10 Vermeeren MAC
11 Roelofsen M
Zee A vander
12 Burik geb Zuijdendorp
E van
Zuijdendorp N
13 Heijink HW
14 Oorschot J van
15 Dijk W van
16 Achterbergh H
17 Kroon W de
18 Kraak EJ vander
Achter de Arnhemse Poortwal
(Utrechtsestr/Arnhe m-
sestraat)
A7 NV Salomons'Bouw-
mat Groep tf 13710
A3 7 Bekkum AL van
Exp. Geurt Snabel
Varkensmarkt 5
38b Fennema F
44 Bekkum AL van tf 14773
52 In den Poortwal tf 15058
Achter Davidshof
(West-Singel/Helle-
straat)
1 St Pieters en Bloklands
Gasth tf 15701
4 Hazel GA vanden
Achter de Heilige Geest
(Kortegracht-Valke straat)
9 Bekker BJM
Achter de Kamp
Bee stenmarkt Plant soen
Oost)
23 Til C van
27 Berg W vanden
37 Rekers TA
Schotten ChrF
39 Geurtsen C
59 Smit JA
-geb Kerkhof AC
61 Oven J van
63 Ruijs GHG
65 Steenbeek geb Koops E
Pasker J
67 Man W de
69 Verhoef C
12 Haas CWA de
-geb Kool M de
24 Beek firma van tf 22857
36 Wentink J
38 Geest A vande
-J vd
-J vd
40 Beek J van
44 Ouwerkerk A van
46 Kuijt H
48 Ooijer JP
50 Snijders geb van Keulen
SH
52 Dorst C van
54 Gerth MH
Achter het Oude Stadhuis
(Hof/Kromme straat)
1 Royal tf 16923
4 Roelofsen G tf 14493
6 Vries PA de
7 Klashorst W vande
Sevink geb Hagenbeuk
HJG
Hagenbeuk JEF
9 Jansen geb Greeven EMJ
11 Vries EG de
13 Kroonenburg H
15 Klok EG
17 Ouwerkerk geb de Jong
MJ van
19 Meijer P
21 Thomassen geb van Lith
MIF
Aidastraat
1 Pieper L
Albatrosstraat
(Zangvogelweg/Trek-
vogelweg)
I Beijnum WS van
3 Koster JW
5 Strijker P
9 Brumlief AW
II Zwanenburg CJJ
13 Caes CL de
15 Kdrber KJ
17 Broring JHJ
19 Vlist Sj vander
21 Marwijk Mevr H van
tf 23739
23 Ramak B
25 Vink CMH
27 Assmann AJC
31 Velden J vander
33 Meijer KO
35 Vetter AVM
37 Ruig H de
39 Rijke A
41 Gunst A de
45 Blom ML J
47 Hoek CP vander
49 Kerkvoorden WR van
51 Kruijk F de
53 Bree WC
55 Brattinga FFDH
59 Moll FJ
61 Esseboom HCh
63 Bos A vanden
65 Sluis JHA
67 Vos J
2 Bering L
4 Auwema AH
6 Graaf D de
8 Geurtz GW
10 Beets N
12 Neuren J van
16 Jansen geb Stierman IJ
18 Rozenbroek M
De Modelbouwer tf 23113
Bingen FL
20 Marwijk WJM van
-BJM van
22 Arum AJ van tf 23004
24 Folkersma geb van Est
JS
26 Bouwmeester AH
28 Kroes BGM tf 21008
30 Hamersveld Th van
32 Vernhout J
-N
34 Brouwer BH
36 Kamp P vande
38 Schinkel WJ
40 Dikkenberg C vanden
42 Kole HPJ
44 Scholling G
46 Otto CH
48 Reuvers FGTh
50 Bekker J
52 Keeken JBChr van
54 Boer D de
56 Quillettes VJDM de
58 Proosten WC
60 Miltenburg GJ
62 Jansen G
64 Kelderman L
66 Kox GAJ
-geb Verheuvel J A
Albert Cuypstraat
(Arnhemseweg/Vermeer-
straat)
1 Wandelen LH van
3 Noort JBH van
5 Evers R
7 Wiekart HJ
9 Temmink JChr
11 Tetenburg geb Baartman
CL
13 Haring DCM
Jonge E de
15 Spengen JJ van
17 Ruig K de
Veenendaal JW
19 Dreschler E
Mertz M
19 Koning geb van Diggele E
21 Mennega WA
Vierdag I
Lammers geb Morre C
23 Glas HW vander
25 Jorritsma CA
-geb Jacobs ChrTh
29 Altena JW
Nagelmakers FA tf 13865
31 Wolffers NEF
33 Scheerder LCK
35 Eiland
-geb Westerweel BS
37 Hiindling ChrC
Stouthamer geb Boshui-
zen C
39 Keken GGHA van
41 Peut G
43 Drimmelen LChrF van
43 Mus geb van den Berg
AG
45 Tiggelman LM
47 Vries JL de
Scheepbouwer JM
49 Hoog JHM de
Buschenhenke HCA
51 Braakhekke EJH
Stienstra H
Klein geb Krol A vder
53 Stokman CTh
55 Mattheij G
57 Rozeboom WE
2 Tuithof Th
4 Duijm LSG
6 Verweij JMH
8 Wetering JC vande
10 Burght C vander
12 Schrijver P
14 Bouman JA
16 Goede Z de
18 Jong Y de
Kruit J vander
20 Keken geb Clifford
AMJTh van
Cliffdrd JP
22 Laar J van
24 Kommer W van
26 Haan CJ
28 Raadt geb Ramaker
R de
30 Kurvers FJP
Ruijg ME de
32 Hendriks H
34 Berg A van den
36 Rouwenhorst AH
38 Gelderman A
40 Baas JA den
Bloemink H
42 Snier HM
44 Janze J
46 Ooik WF van
48 Roose I
48 Vellekoop J tf 15195
50 Hompes KC
Levie A
52 Jansen AG
54 Hoenderdaal A van't
tf 17366
56 Groot JJC de
58 Dokter JW
60 Burgsteden D van
62 Kruijf JH de
64 Bohnen A
66 Pol J van de
-geb van Leeuwen A
van de
68 t Hart Zn M tf 16872
70 Dijkhorst JAF
Albert Hahnstraat
(Anton Mauvestr/Joh
Bosboomstr)
1 Fokkema geb Vonkeman
AW
3 Swarts geb van Iperen JE
5 Graaff JP de
7 Boersma D
Verhoef geb Terlingen CM
9 Pot J
11 Graaf DJ de
13 Eck EC van
15 Schoonen AP
17 Reenen G van
19 Tolboom J J
21 Pomstra F
23 Wijk P van
25 Dijkman JAM
2 Bokhorst B van
4 Rovaart J van de
6 Kluijve CJ van
8 Vegting SCW
-geb Liibbert JH
10 Dalen H van
Baas WJ den
12 Diesveld ChrJ
14 Nimwegen JH van
tf 19013
16 Beij HE de
18 Ouden HA den tf 12019
20 Visser D
22 Mater EJ tf 15073
24 Pot J tf 15594
Albert Neuhuijsstraat
(Gasthuislaan /Rubens-
straat)
3 Hoorn WJ van
5 Hendrikx LMH
7 Wijnhoud J
9 Arkenbout HM
Boekhorst geb van
Eimeren EMS te
4 Iserief HJAM
6 Groenwold W
Nimwegen J van
8 Maas MW vander
-G vd
Veldhuizen J van
10 Hamburger geb Rood
B
12 Tates AC
14 Hogerbrug M
16 Lemmers WA
18 Kampen J van
Ouwerkerk Th van tf
20 Sfreddo R
Aldegondestraat
(Arnhemse weg/Beken-
steinselaan)
1 Zijlstra LE tf 13430
3 Kau WJC tf 10216
5 Cohrs Ph
7 Sleurink H
9 Koudijs A
11 Bruijn F de
13 Cavazzana LA
Hamersveld FH van
15 Vink W
17 Veenschoten geb van
Plateringen E van
19 Munster JM van
21 Kraaijenbrink W
23 Veer C vander
Ginkel geb van Rouendal
GE van
25 Mots G de tf 15597
27 Kraan E
29 Drie G van
31 Pol J
33 Portenge W
35 Bui sink JE
37 Rijn CE
39 Klok J
41 Timmer J
43 Barten H
45 Noorman B
49 Filemon JC
51 Wijnands M
53 Smink Th
55 Veen B van tf 14681
57 Homan B
59 Rodie JJ
61 Dijkhuizen J van
63 Stoffer A
65 Figlarz J
67 Bedem WL vanden
69 Gijsbertse B tf 14374'
71 Ham H
73 Butje FW tf 13336
75 Blom geb Hagebeuk
ASF
Hagebeuk E
77 Kelder H
Jonkman G
79 Bliekendaal Chr
81 Wallet N
83 Veen B van de
85 Meijer JN
87 Slooten JR van
89 Jonkman A
91 Loman PA
93 Roeloffs NML
Wichgers-Wortelboer
Mevr tf 17528
95 Bliekendaal HG
97 Groenendal MS
99 Stappershoef GJ
101 Dresselaerts JJL
tf 11937
103a Willigenburg C van
103 d Brug AG vd tf 17295
105-1 Aspeca Cartonnages
tf 14483
107 Strooker B
Brug AG vande
2 Verfmenger de tf 17164
4 Hop geb Kraan R
6 Vink A
8 Osenbruggen JN van
10 Berendse F
12 Ommeren H van
16 Koning C
18 Munck geb de Vries
W de
22 Koezen H
24 Collet AJ
26 Klundert WMJ vande
28 Oorschot HJ van
30 Jansen geb Wels J
32 Hamersveld GF van
34 Anderiessen geb
Pleijler J
36 Stoffers H
38 Wallet E
40 Dekker AC
42 Doornik B van
44 Hendrikse S
46 Weerdhof geb Jagten-
oerg C vande
48 Vos J
50 Berkenbosch geb Pro
per J
52 Steenwijk LJ
t>4 Geld C vander
56 Minnen MG van
Pot C
58 Mees JC tf 13913
60 Bosman HA
62 Korndewal ChrW
64 Brandsen W
Verhaar geb van der
Veen AM
66 Mehand AM
Kharraz ACh
Abderrasak Hammadi D
Allal AM
El Idrissi BMBM
Aartsen ME
68 Snijders LThG
70 Beek R van
72 Schalkwijk ThJT van
-geb Tesson Th van
74 Jutte HK
76 Kuit CH
78 Baalen E van
80 Klooster JG van't
82 Barends JA tf 18873
84 Pot GH tf 19588
86 Hamersveld A van
88 Zwakman AM
90 Boomhouwer RTh
92 Veen WF ten
Schreuder geD vanden
Hoek W
-geb van Garderen Chr
94 Hoven C ten tf 17793
96 Haaren FJ van
De Rijdende Bazar
tf 15493
De Schakel tf 15493
Haaren JM van
-F v
98 Schuurman CB
102 Snijders PJWM
Aletta Jacobslaan
(Daam Fockemalaan/B
Wuytierslaan
9 Basten Batenburg
JGCM v tf 10689
13 Zwanenburg ing AH
tf 12200
15 Schouten M
17 Paul JF
19 Hakze BJ tf 11476
21 Keyser JS tf 15162
Deenik geb Keijser H
23 Sluis ESj
25 Botter PA tf 16251
27 Breene JM van
Almondestraat, van
(van Galenstr/Evert -
senstraat)
la Tol CAW van der
tf 20997
lc Veer E vander
3 Bontekoning J tf 21065
3c Sebek EO
5b Hoegen A
5c Homburg N
7 De Radio-dokter tf 23942
7b Radema HGE
Logger WFM
7c Zanten P van
9b Vivi§ E
-A
9c Snijders WJ
11a Bommel JM van
-geb van Vuuren EJ van
lib Beek HJ van
11c Zegwaart JH
13b Barten A
13c Ekeren T van
15a Beek HM van
15b Hulsebosch K
15c Druten AWJ van
17b Nezifo-Noordewier's
Assur tf 23201
17c Mol C
19a Tommel geb vanden
Helm AA
19b Verdier ML
Voornemann AA
-AC
19c Smit F
21b Visscher J
21c Wingerden AG van
23a Riet WCJ vande
23b Hemminga GB
Voortman N
23c Verbeek J
Alphons Diepenbrockstraat
(Bern Zweersstr
Joh Wagenaarstr)
lb Wijk geb Minah van
16097