Bilderdijkiaan - Borgerlaan 9
-L vd
4 Tijdeman JM
Smit T
Huis AM van
Rombach Ir B tf 15792
6 Dijk JCJ van
8 Sollewijn Gelpke GJ
tf 18051
10 Huize Ora et Labora
tf 17778
Billitonstraat
(Kapelweg-Ternat estr)
la Beek H van tf 13507
lb Aernout HFAM
3a Hartman JAF
3b Flameling Zr M tf 18966
7 NV Nillmij tf 17575
Stekelenburg G
9 Raes GE
Bergsma BAChrM
-geb Wetzel FJ
13 Visser geb Kuipers J
15 Kriek C
17 Bos JM
-geb de Jong AH de
19 Jonges C
21 Assen G van
23 Meijer J
25 Buel geb van Appeven
HTh van
Kohutnicki W
2 Leeuwen DL van
4 Linde AJ vander
6 Rijn jr C tf 15861
8 Thuis J
10 Zuijdendorp J
Muijden geb Termohlen
JPGJ van
12 Ruitenbeek Th
14 Pimentel geb Gerrits
HJ
Bos GJ
16 Zuithoff ThA
Bos J
18 Berkenbosch J
20 Faber J
Visser H
22 Tester geb Velthuijzen
MATh
Bruil E
Wondergem R
24 Hoogveld BPA
26 Bremen JW vanden
28 Heijdenrijk LJ
30 Bus geb Eijgelaar J
Huijgen geb Bus T
Birkt
(Heliumweg/grens ge-
meente richting Soest)
7 Bransen HW
Wijntjes CL tf 19084
9 Lam G
-M
Bisschopsweg
(Arnhemseweg/Heiligen-
bergerweg)
lb Blom geb Snijders Chr
3 Vink JG
5 Huisink S
7 Verhaar RA
9 Ketterink WG
11 Bastinck F
13 Polhout Chr
17 KUbilaij MC
Vissers AH
19 Rijn geb Werij TM
21 Snijders AJ
23 Visser VLF
Kuiper AR
25 Verhaar A
-RG
27 Beek geb Wijnberger
JPh van
29 Ozaij IH
Kraats AH vande
31 Voorst WJ van
33 Gouw MAM
37 Heere WGAC tf 14264
39 Kramer R
41 Schoenmakers H tf 17456
43 Smids Vincken GJ
45 -J
47 Bliekendaal geb Krielen
KM
Wit NJM de
49 Wilde C de
51 Mous CF tf 16366
53 Wilde CB de tf 14129
55 Veenendaal A
57 Stahli AJ
59 Bennacer MM
59 Oudahman M
Ziani MHM
Ouachen MM
Nouyeh MDbM
Gouw H
Thomassen JHJJ tf 17290
61 Bladergroen H
Hamersveld GM van
tf 10571
63 Hermsen geb van Kee-
ken E
65 Warrink HJ
67 Pot C
69 Ipenburg GH
-geb Boshui zen J
71 Ravesloot HC
73 Boshuizen W
75 Dijkstra AW
77 Brink H vanden tf 18002
79 Spoortax tf 15754
Wijnands M
81 Huls J tf 13540
83 Fa CM Lablans tf 13109
89 Zevenbergen J
91 Vermie C
93 Logtestijn GJ van
95 Merkenij M
97 Ruitenberg J
-geb van Deuveren D
99 Pegman B
103 Rieder EH vande
105 Jansen A
107 Versteeg H tf 18267
109 Ridder geb Werij CE de
111 Meijer ME
115 Arler JJ
117 Vonk J
119 Vos JJ de
121 Hoevelaken J van
-JG v
123 Kirchner JH
Kelder HA
125 Brink J vanden
127 Kruishaar L
129 Lindberg tf 17192
Nolting HMJ
131 Ent J vander
133 Jansen TW
135 Hoogermolen R
137 Winterswijk PA van
tf 18483
139 Bronswijk JT van
139-1 Winterswijk J van
141 Leeuwen W van
143 Overeem W
145 Agterveld G van
147 Grol RH van
149 Buijs G
151 Lohmeijer GDJ
153 -LG
155 Heuvel GTh vanden
157 Jager AS de
159 Smit J
161 Steegemans WH
163 Glavimans M
Tessen geb Kuit S
165 Bloemendal geb Rebel
JCC van
Rebel geb van Rheenen M
2 Sportfondsenbad tf 13610
4 Nus HD van
-W v
6 Hesseweg A vande
8 Lienden AA van
10 Veer JP vander
12 Beckers BJL
-geb vande Geest M
14 Koelewijn G
-geb Ruitenbeek M
Ruitenbeek W
16 Meerbeek H
18 Schumacher geb La-
mers EMC
Tilroe G
20 Hoef J vande
22 Zuurman A
24 Koops J
26 Bronswijk A van
-geb Wildeman AS van
28 Wijnberger S tf 1638 7
30 -S
32 Veenendaal J
34 Vaneveld W van
36 Herder AW
38 Kox FJC
40 Korlaar J van
42 Coenraadts E
44 Brons A
46 Pot J tf 19882
48 Wildeman A
50 Pot G
52 Wageningen G van
tf 16202
54 Drie JJ van
56 Burks geb van Enge-
len H
58 Zoeren GA van
60 Roestenburg HH
62 Croese J
64 Traa WA
66 Heuvel A vanden
68 Schepers N
Tuithof DJ
70 Bouwmeester A
72 Vries GC de
Ravoo R
Ven JPD vande
74 Pot W
76 Winterswijk C van
78 Kommer W van
80 Schippers geb Vonk
G
82 Gebben NJ
84 Noordergraaf geb de
Jong G
86 Putten P van
Egink GH tf 16627
88 Wageningen geb Steen-
beek H van
98 Brink WJ vanden
100 Morren AA
-A
102 Veldhuizen geb Boom-
houwer JB
104 Steen J vander
Mater MChrW
106 Berg H vanden
108 Hagebeuk B
110 Brouwer PJ
112 Rutten JA
114 Vermeulen G
118 Lohmeijer J tf 16526
-J
120 -JBH
122 Belt JM vanden
124 Klompenhouwer W
Bouwmeester geb
Harskamp A
126 Rijn JWEH
128 Rooijen WJ van
130 Windhouwer W
136 Meijer R tf 14876
138 Pijpers S
Halewijn A tf 18555
t spr u tf 12603
140 Ilmer P
142 Stoelinga ThH
144 K1 aster JB
Schuurman EM tf 19446
150 Nak H
152 Meulen H vander
154 Fremouw HJ
156 Velden JA vander
156 Hopman geb van Geen-
huizen G
158 Smink A tf 17266
160 Bordens FXM
Lowenstein geb Pop-
pert E
162 Stoffelsen K
Werij WA
164 Veeger AB
166 Aarden A
Poort A
168 Hulpdienst tf 13000
Koekkoek HJM
Nijhof AH
Overbeek ThM
Verhoef MGH
170 Werij WA
172 Bochove A van
Vonkeman A
174 -E
182 Bogert AJ vd tf 20856
184 Schreuder DE
Toonen MJHA
Bakkenes geb Uding
ECA
186 Vries H de
188 Hendriksen WC
190 Huurdeman RW
198 Brauneck JJB
200 Veen PC vander
202 Stoel geb Schimmel
A
Bekkum H van
204 Nijland W
206 Rooij JLM van
Zwanenburg MFD
208 Appelo W
Brandsen D
210 Wilde geb van Grol G de
212 Woudenberg GJ
214 Stevenaar geb Stemkens
ACH
216 Bergen JA van
218 Wateler HM
220 Jansen geb Smit H
222 Slooten B van
224 Haas D
226 Bont JW
Burken geb Jakobsen
M van
228 Fa G Adam Zn tf 21041
Brink W vanden
230 Vons F
232 Maanen A van
234 Jagtenberg GW
236 Vervooren J
-geb de Wit A
Bizetstraat
(Rossinistr /Haydn-
str)
1 Boer P de
3 Spit LWJ
5 Leeuwenkamp GJ
7 Nus A van
9 Ising JW
11 Bouwman I
13 Trappenburg HL
15 Kirner WF
15 Heteren geb Spit
ME A van
17 Muijden JPGJ van
Walgien J tf 22575
19 Kasteel J van
31 Dietiker W
33 Starre MA vander
-geb Hertenberg WE
vander
35 Bekkum PA van
37 Bold E vanden
39 Exel JLG van
41 Schoenmaekers AJ
43 Jong WH de
Ernsten H
45 Jong S de
47 Berg WA vd tf 22837
49 Eikhoff HC vanden
Grondman AATh
51 Graaf F de
53 Bakkenes HPh
55 Verwijs A
4 Boekhorst AJ te
6 Berg JC
8 Rijnders AC
10 Hommel CJ
12 Wouterse J
14 Fontijn A
-H
-J
16 Noorland L
18 Wekker G de
20 Genabeek JL van
22 Eijk GPW
24 Veen CJ
26 Laar PC vande
28 Guttenberg J
Bladweg
(Koppelweg/Bosbouwweg)
1 Voorthuizen D van
3 Nieuwenhuizen C van
5 Jansen H
7 Winter GG de
9 Hofland HAJ
-A
11 Spierings JH
13 Klaver JK
15 Burgsteden HC van
2 Eggen JJ
4 Postma J
6 Klundert GJW vande
8 Kamerbeek H
10 Pot J
Kooij R vande
Eversen H
12 Vries JH de
14 Zevenboom G
16 Lommers JH
-CE
-geb vander Plaate H
Blekersstraat
(K1 Nachtegaalstr/
zuidelijke richting)
5 Kasteel J van
7 Maanen A van
37 De Vlijt tf 21883
Versteeg PG
30 Donkelaar AM van
Bloemendalse Binnenpoort
(Havik/Bloemendalse-
str)
2 Nimwegen AJJ van
tf 16897
-geb Hartman M van
4 Zwol van tf 10663
6 Boutique Tootsy tf 11601
8 Seldenthuis FJ
Veenstra G
Teekens A
Maycock geb van Colmjon
AWKA
Colmjon C van
10 Huijden J tf 16215
Bloemendaisestraat
(Bloemendalse Binnen
poort/Hooglandseweg)
1 Vos ThHJ de tf 20954
Engel v. Persijnstr. 19 - 23,
Amersfoort - 03490 - 1 59 46*
Kamperbinnenpoort 1
Lichtdruk en fotocopie
Fotoreproduktie
Qn Offsetdrukwerk-stencil.
M Kantoormeubels -mach.
Tekentafels en -mach.
3 Vreeswijk geb Nadorp
AR
5 Theelen-Vreeswijk GJ
tf 20974
9 NV Siero tf 21724
13 Verstraeten CF
Verdam Mej Zr GTh
tf 20060
17 Donath A J tf 21153
-AJ
21 NV Siero tf 21724
25 El be jo tf 20487
Bakker L
27 Beek P v tf 21540
Gaasbeek J
33 Jansen H
Eijbergen J tf 21871
35 Felix HN
37 Michon FHA
45-m Firma Winto tf 21798
47 Beek WA v tf 20453
55 Fa Lensing Boers
tf 21692
57 Zwanenburg WJ
-RS
-MM
59 Beek W van
61 Brink E vanden
65 Bredauw Th tf 20018
67 Huurdeman Th tf 20809
73 Beek NO vande
2 Bosselaar HGF tf 20010
4 Moorselaar D v tf 21087
na 18 u tf 22572
6 Driessens HJ
8 Wart E vander tf 21583
-PG vd
14 Heuvel JH vanden
-G vd
20 Buijnink R tf 21185
22 Gerth tf 20265
-W
24 Daatselaar H van
24 Hoef C vd tf 21709
28 Vonhof A tf 21632
30 Vulpen CJH van
Baggel C
32 Fa HL Bos tf 22889
34 Greefhorst JW
Hamers JJ
36 Lansdorp MA
40 Doorn H van tf 20160
Bloesempad
(Tuinbouwweg/Onder-
langs)
1 Hooft J
-geb Tommel G
2 Rhenen P van
-HDJ v
3 Weeren H van
4 Scholten JJH
5 Snoeren PM
6 Staaij SChr vande
7 Ham JTh vanden
tf 21785
8 Sleeking S
Boeroestraat
Billitonstr/z-w r-
Ambonstr)
1 Sierksma C
Vries G de tf 17814
3 Noordholl Brandwaarb
Mij v/1816 Oudkarspel
tf 17282
Smit J
5 Boshuizen G
7 Bruggeman K
4 Hoevenaars PH
6 Heijst C van
8 Cole J
10 Meijer JG
12 Gelder JHE van
Boldersstraat
(Bloemendal sestr/
Plantsoen Noord)
27 Toonen J
49 -JJ
59 Gouw J
61 Stuivenberg JD
65 Veenendaal CFB
-geb de Haer MA
71 Kooij R vande
22 Ruizendaal JD
24 Laar HE van
26 Klompenhouwer HA
Boogschutter
(tussen Boogschutter
Dierenriem en Voer-
man)
2a Kamp PH vander
2b Mulder W
-D
Halsmans JJ
44 Gijben Th tf 21725
2c Haaxma J
Djojo JR
2d Henskens LA
Pawiroredjo SK
2e Scheepbouwer PJ
Kooreman geb Brouwer
4a Lippelt Th
AM
4b Jacobs J
Gijben T
4d Wagenaar AW
Schimmel's Hout
4e Nieuwenhuis J
Bloemendaisestraat 46,
6a Nolles K
tel. 23202
6b Wolf H vander
6c Boer EJ de
Hooijer ThJ
6d Rodie JMM
48 Rijnders HJ
6e Boon GJ
50 Hoek J vanden
8a Saltzman RE
52 Rijswijk DG van
8b Venema R
52 Weverwijk H van
8c Ruiter CW
54 Ouwerkerk H v tf 20055
8d Pierlot A
Kroon JChr de
8e Smit HA
56 Steinmann W
58 Deka tf 20156
Hendriks JM
Kurvers MA
62 Peters H
Gulik R van
64 Rommers GJ
66 Last JG vander
68 Vial CHTh
70 Wegen W van
72 Stevens MCM
Loo geb van Keulen HM te
Bloemweg
(Vlasakkerweg/z-w
richting Vlasakkerweg)
1-1 Heuvel WC vanden
tf 14527
l-II Doornik R van
3 Baarda geb van
Ginkel WJ
5 Ell ents WA
7 Jekel GJ
9 Heuvel W vanden
15 Consult bur v Tuberc
tf 15124
-geb de Wit HB
10a Jeuster A
10b Veldhoven J
10c Rooij L de
lOd Room WL
lOe Heel R van
12a Morren T
12a Tamelen Z van
12b Schuuring L
12c Dijk JM van
12d Ronde H de
12e Vos G
14a Roos geb Visser W
14a -geb Mevius WS
14b Koedijker J
14c Lozeman F
14d Dalen DJ van
14e Werkhoven PW van
Borgerlaan
(Kapelweg/Suriname-
laan)
1 Hageman H
3 Hoeve D ten
Heuvel G vanden
5 Lemaire IHM
-HL
7 Schmitz AH
- j'iV. J 'J