Groenmarkt - Heiligenbergerweg 19
7 D' Eersteling pluimv/vee/
vogelfabr tf 21336 bgg 160
8b Ham A
9 Jonkers A
11 Fa Nigbur C Veenen-
daal tf 20754
12 Span P vander tf 20775
13 Lodder JAHC
Slooten A van
14 NV Mead-Bramson
tf 21114
21 NV Koekebakker tf 20873
28 Vries HA de
32 Coop Op- en Overslagver
Cova tf 20334 na 17 u
tf 15949-21589-21703
32b Tolboom JPM
40 De Koppel automob bedr
tf 21989
Bakker Zn E tf 20518
44b -D
61 NV v/h G Keij tf 21523
na 18 u tf 19287
62 Asch MEA van
-B v
6 Rengersen JR
a/b Amersf Ouden P vden
Grote Nachtegaalsteeg
(Heiligenbergerweg/
Pr Willem 111 kaz)
Havenweg
(Nijverheidsweg in nw rich
later z richt/Nijverh w)
2 Midland Verf- en ver-
nisfabr tf 14710 bgg
tf 21067
5 NV v/d Donk Romeijn
tf 15649-15717
9b Eek W
Ponnoplastic tf 16834
13 NV Vulcaan-Utrecht
tf 14130
15 Binnendijk LA van
17 Fa HJ Cirkel tf 14726
Betoncentrale-Amers-
foort BCA tf 12076
27 Wijnholds M
NV vd Kamp tf 12125
ws"Antonia" Rommers W
ws"Anna" Hoven C vanden
wboot Mark H vander
loshaven Verschoor AGMM
Renes geb Herkner
GE
Frankena HJ
Nat Coop Aan-en Verk Ver
v/Land en Tuinb Cebeco
tf 14700
Haversteeg
2a Remmers ChrC
Engel v. Persijnstr. 19 23,
Amersfoort - 03490 - 1 59 46*
Kamperbinnenpoort 1
Lichtdruk en fotocopie
Fotoreproduktie
Offsetdrukwerk-stencil.
Kantoormeubels -mach.
Tekentafels en -mach.
Groenmarkt
(tussen Langestraat
Appelmarkt Papenhof
stede Lavendelstr en
Windsteeg)
1 Valkenhoef HW van
4a Bultman JJ
4b Smink geb Schilders W
5 Esser P
De Drie Hoefijzers
tf 13218
6 Rouwhorst WB tf 17715
Iesberts ThH
7 Looijenga DL tf 19581
10a Abrahamse A
11 HD Hek v/h Houtveen
tf 16958
12 Geel MJA van tf 12486
19 Herv Gem Amersf Kerkel
bur tf 16178
Groningerstraat
(Puntenburgerl
Nijverheidsweg)
5 Peel en W
7 Lampe W
9 Lugt ChrWM vander
Gooijer AM de
11 Lans LLD
13 Hoekstra geb Nieuwen-
huis A
15 Bekkum JH van
21 Wit geb de Vos SG de
23 Ellerman geb Blanksma
J
21 Wit MA de
25 Kruif H de
2 Brink H vanden
dirkeet NV Rontgen Techn
Dienst tf 13335
Grote Beer
(Orion /Ringweg Koppel)
la Snijder JC
lb Keizer H tf 20536
-geb Leviet G
Id Stek W van
3b Delhaas GJ
3 c Geurts AW
3d Hoef J vande
5b Korndewal AW
5c Deen G
5d Deden JG
7b Groot J de
Radstake JG
Sticht SOV-kantine
tf 22765
7c Ginkel WGJ van
7d Manten J
Dam JH van
9b Wijngaert CL vanden
9c Blokland C
9d Eldert GJ van
Elwax onderh midd
tf 22041
lib Avest H ter
Blankestijn R
11c OertelRL
lid Hendriksen HSR
13 b Bruijn W de
13c Keijzer AL
13d Nederhand JP
Recherche- en Inl Bur
tf 23260
15a Muurman P
15b Kollen Chr tf 21024
-geb Vetkamp W
15c Fontijn HA
15d Dijke KM van
Grote Haag
(Arnhemsestr/
Kleine Haag)
10 Norbeco tf 13131
12a NV Novalux-Nederl
tf 11474
14 Hagebeuk E
16 Keijzer PJ
18 Kok PL
24 Fa Roelof Cirkel
tf 14831
30 Merkenij PhB
32 Brink J vanden
36 Schaik DA van
38 Raaijen G
Hartman G
40 Berendse A
42 Hagebeuk HH
-GW
44 Aartsen JW
52 Velde E vande
Grote Koppel
(Koppelpoort Oostz/
Koppelweg)
3 Slooten F van
4 Ruitenbeek J
Biemond JAJ
6 Ruitenbeek D
Fa D Vliek Zn tf 20405
bgg tf 20851
18-1 Bergh LE vanden
-geb Damen ME vd
1811 Jongejan A
Grote Sint Jansstraat
5 Aliakabi MbM
Amar bAbA
Bolsaguan M' H
Amarouch M
Pekenie AM
Muts EJ vander
9 Aller J van
15 Holsbeek WE
Oldenzaal mach fabr
tf 21753
Grote Spui
('t Zand/Koppelpoort
Oostzijde)
3 Hellevoort WJ
5 Tweel AG vanden
7 -EA vd brood/banketb
tf 20953
7a Dorrestein geb van Dijk
WC
7b Prins geb vanden Hazel
CC
9 NV" A Bst Zn tf 21579
17 Van Beek maatkled beu
tf 21332
-EG v
-GA v
19a Vliek D
19b Zoeren JC van
21 Meuta-Ned Kunsttafel
ind tf 21890
Fa Houtzaager Heine-
man tf 20960
21b Vliek JG
23 a Doorn CG van
23b De Koppelpoort caf6
tf 20430
27 Harms Chr J
Gronheid EJM
Gruttostraat
(Wiekslag/Trekvogelw)
1 Herber RFM
3 Bakker MG
5 Hagelen AA
7 Vries M de
9 Dons LA
11 Nieuwenhuizen C van
13 Lodder J
2 Evers AThJ
4 Niberg CJM
6 Uitenbogaard C
8 Hagemans J
10 Fijnenberg J
12V redendaal H van
14 Lelij JS de
Hamseweg
(Gelderse Valleikanaal
t/westen v/d Bunschoter
str n de grens gem
richting Hoogland)
2 Beers E
2 De Stuw tf 21006
20 Elzenaar GH
-HH
De Eem tf 20391
22 Elzenaar B
76a Hoogland autospuit- en
uitdeukinr tf 21020
Havik
(Zuidzijde Krommestr/
Muurhuizen /Noordzijde
Nieuweweg/Bloemendalse
Binnenpoort)
1 Boersma RHG
-geb Smit HW
7a L Egbers v/h AGW Grij-
zen tf 15666
7b Zoet J
9 Akkerhuis WW
Huisman ChrJE
Bervoets H
Jonge EM de
Westdijk R
Zonneveld ECL
11 Meijer WA
11 Brom JM
Esveld geb Osnabrugge
E van
13 Flonk A tf 11924
15 Morshuizen geb Wurth
MW ter
17 Beijer A A
19Veenendaal R
21 Vonk A brood/banketb
tf 13785
23 Brongers KIA
Volkers WB
25 Radstake H
Lobbes DJ
Leger des Heils tf 16430
27 Polhoud T
31 Huurdeman JHM
35 Linden JG vander
tf 17256 bgg 17382
37 Smit-Huishoud-Elektra
tf 18392 bgg 020-713739
37b Renes JM
39 IJken W van
-R v
-J v
Meijer BTh
-BTh tf 14578
41 Boels JGS
Westerdiep HJ
De Koppelpoort v/h
E Menko tf 16348
43 Smeeing LB
47 G van Ramselaar-Huis
't Sluisje tf 13494
2 Broer JJ
-geb Betlem W
4 Thijn AC van
Vos-van Thijn AC tf 16585
6 Vendeloo AM van
8 Groenenberg C
10 Berg P vanden
12 Weel Zn JG ter
tf 15604
14 -geb vande Klashorst
TA ter
20 Neut JPP vander
Pot Zn WTh tf 16688
22 Roelof Meester tf 16712
24 Pot ABW
26 Glazema P
30 Weert CE vander
Haydnstraat
(Hei li genbe rge rw
Weverstr)
lb Bodde J
lc Schouten JFJ
Id Haan WEI de
le Otter W den
5b Scheper K
5c Ton ES
5d Dekker WC
5e Kassies E
7b Groenendijk RM
7c Kock JP de
7d Lodewijks MP
7e Traarbach J
lib Alblas HC
11c Kempkes geb Jansen
M
lid Jonkhart D
lie Hovestad FA
15b Fremouw HA
15c Graaf J de
15d Warchofski BF
15e Evers JRG
17b Kreupel ing MJ tf 21428
17c Ising HS
17d Prill HGM
17e Meijer HF
21b Sloterwijk JM
21c Beek G van
21d Klaassen A
21e Scholtus J
23b Goot E vander
23b Goot E vander
23c Frederiks geb van
Enst M
23d Klomp J
23e Kruijff Y de
-geb Wolthuis M de
29b Roggeveen JN
29c Termorshuizen DAM
29c Paslgraaf A
29d Kalse HJ
29e Brouwer JR
31b Vreeman GJ
-geb de Wit M
31c Edeling VE
3Id Wesseloo B
31e Mechelen NO van
-HP v
-geb de Bie SM van
37b Propitius G
37c Gijtenbeek T
37d Ridder W de
37e Diets NF
39b Rutten PThJ
39c Goudswaard J
39d Vulpen WF van
39e Sanders JH
45b Andringa J
45c Berghuizen WH
45d Cordie ChW
45e Ede J van
47b Snijders AJ
47c -JHJ
47d Schuurman JC
Haaken geb Mariana
47e Weijkamp C
53 b Kolenbrander GP
53c Straten ChH vander
53d Meijer CJ
53e Mos C
55b Linde van Sprankhuizen
F vander
55c Versluis WE
55d Apeldoorn AH
-JG
55e Driesman DP
59b Beumer A
59c Donkelaar N van
59d Riksen W
59e Jong GCP de
61b Kooten geb vanden
Hoven BM van
61c Wolfswinkel JH*
61d Raaf geb vanderHeide
IJA de
61e Smalbil HJ
63b Willems geb Blonk
MW
63c Ramselaar J
63d Landen D vander
63e Elzenaar W tf 21005
65a Roelvink LH
65b Verhoef GJ
65c Blok GH
65d Vastenburg HML
65e Pelt KH van
67b Pampus geb Mertz J
Koot CGH
67c Olt P
-JNRH
67d Chin ThP
67d Lie Koi Fie
67e Brouwer H
69b Krijnen GM
69c Smeels WG
69d Hofwegen GCTh van
69e Donath GG
71b Taapken MW
71c Brandt H
71d Hogenboom CMG
71e Hessels HF
73a Wolfswinkel J
73b Braak A te
73c Wielaert FGM
73d Siemensma FJ
73d Bekema JTh
73e Klerks LAM
75b Dijen WL van
75c Graaff W de
75d Kraaikamp A A
77b Tommel PH
77c Weele geb Balder J
vander
77e Wasser MWJ
77d Pierik PH
79b Vries GCA de
79c Kramer L
79d Hamwijk CTh
79e Lammeree geb Benner
M
81a Kraai S
Rooke WJ
-LO
81b Ploeg CJ
81c Velde BJ vande
81d Weijergang J
81e Sas B van
4a Aartsen PJ
4b Rasch W
4c Krijger AJ de
6b Hage DGB van
6c Duiveman ChrC
8b Demoed B
8c Goedknegt JA
lOaVerboven FL
10b Winterswijk J van
10c Moraal A
12a Selm JP van
12b Wening JM
12b -geb de Vries A
12c Vree M de
14b Metz R
14c Gans H de
16b Gilles DMG
16c Duijvestijn JMChr
18a Vetkamp AW
18b IJkema JW
-F
18c Ridder PA de
20b Hesselink JW
20c Lablans geb vanden
Hoorn M
22a Wisgerhof G tf 20362
22c Jekel GW
24a Buddingh H tf 20767
24c Elfring AJ
26a Arlar W tf 21691
26c Koendertse W
28b Heijden JJ vander
28c Malestein geb Kaspers
WC
Kaspers A
32b Esveld J
32c Hazelaar JC
34a Baijraktarijan BM
Mumcuijan I
Danabet A
34b Brits H
34c Looren de Jong A
36a Gerhardt F
36b Bar rink JH
36c Klein Hesselink A
38a Knopf JJChr
Koopmans T
38b Aalten G
38c Blankenstijn CJ
40b Valkenhoef JJ van
40c Lucke JE
42b Westerlaak GA van
42c Weeren JATh
Koot GE
44a Bogers JEF
44b Roos FHM
46a Graaf J de
46b Heuvel J vanden
46c Vulpen CJD van
48a Elands CJW
48b Dijkstra A
48c Verweij EGChr
50b Kop L
50c Suringa PJA
52b Both geb Steenblok
CMJ
52c Brandsen AG
54a Klein Egelink G
54b Dros Th
54c Teubler OJ
56a Briesum IP
56b Bekkum WG van
56b NV J vdEijnden tf 23013
56c Vlaarkamp N
58a Kleij G ten
58b Maas L vander
58c Stolk LA
60b Booms B
60c Seuntjens JChrM
Heemskerklaan, Mr. Th.
(Daam Fockemalaan/
Pr Frederiklaan)
1 NV Wabo Plastics v/h
Nijkerkse Borstelfabr
tf 15410
7 Koetsveld EE van
9 Leertouwer EC
11 Romeijn DF
13 Heilijgers J
25 Werker geb Leinweber
C
27 Waardenburg WIH
29 Hoenderdaal J van't
31 Kok J
33 Swets FJ
37a-10 Couturier AG tf 17488
45a Reinders EC
45b Dongen C van
47a Holsboer VWB
47b Landeweer H
49a Lever A
49b Rijdt J te
NV Stork Co Kon Mach
fabr tf 15932
51a Hille geb Zwaardemaker
M van
51b Lakmaaker E tf 14045
53a Walraven Borst JC
53b Blokzijl LF
55a Bosman DA
-geb Nieuwland A
55b Schermann PS
61 Gramberg KPCA tf 13767
8 Pon GC
10 Bloemsma B
12 Vermeulen MG
Bartels H
14 Deurloo PJ
16 Wiersma CW
Swets DW
18 Hoften geb Ruijs JA van
22 Oosterman J
24 Hendriks JA tf 16013
26 Simon HV
Heiligenbergerweg
(Stadsring/grens gem
richting Hamersveld)
3 Smink J
-geb Meijer CJW
5 Jongejan AJ
7 Berg R vanden
9 Steenbeek JA
11 Petersen P
15 Saarloos JA van
Lobe E
15 Barnau Sijthoff PM von
Verschoor B
17 Dam H van
Groot A de
-geb de Weijer GJ de
19 Meijers JG
19-1 Zwan geb van Es W
21 Meijers P
23 -J tf 20070
25 Meester GH tf 23982
27 -L
33 Fa H vd Brink Zn
tf 20904
35 Nieuwland A J
37 Roos A J
39 Husken M
41 Schut CPh
45 Serge A
Jessayan N tf 22803
47 Galama HM
49 Schimmel A
51 Nes HF van
53 Ridder G de
-geb Haan GA de
55 Smink HA
57 Fa Gebr Smink tf 20624
59 Smink geb Kuntz AThM
61 Pinxteren LM van
tf 20625
63 Oepkes ME
Mellink JS
67b Veldhuizen W