Lijsterstraat - Meridiaan 31
58a Wernsen W
58b Zwieten geb
Baume A van
58c Roman-Vals VE
60a Straten R van
60b Jansen A
60c Kruijf AT de
62a Hofland geb Hes-
selink AJ
62b Ost B
Kingma geb Pott-
ger JM
Bousche G
62c Goedvree J
64a Barten W
64b Rosenquist geb
Fransz S
64c Fremouw JH
66 Goossensen GJ
-A
-geb van Vliet S
Magnesiumweg
(Uraniumw/Nijver-
heidsweg)
7 Ruitenbeek P van
9 Ruitenbeek en zn
CV J van
15 Boer LW
13 NV Ned Repro-
grafische Inr
Mahlerstraat
(Heiligenbergerweg
Mozartweg)
3 Vlies K vander
5 Fremeijer JS
7 Man A de
9 Hendriks GJW
11 Bavelaar J
13 Reijn EACM
Schouten AM
15 Hulsenbek CR
17 Groenewegen van Wijk J
19 Zwaan A
21 Dusschoten R
23 Slachter A
4 Siero WJ
6 Jansen LD
6 Jansen geb de
Die CJ
8 Bunt AJ vande
10 Hollander GJJ vd
12 Brouwer H
14 Nieuwenstein CJM
16 Roosendaal AHM
18 Capelle AC
20 Stoelinga HJM
22 Jonkers J
24 Garvelink GA
Manoplein
(tussen Mignonpad en
Parelvisserspad)
3 Zetten NM
4 Schouten W
5 Dijk J van
6 Ruiterman GB
7 Asten J
8 Hummel J
Manonstraat
Juliette str /Mignon
pad)
2 Leenders AA
4 Biersma PC
6 Brugts W
8 Bruil AJ
10 Soetens CJ
12 Burger J den
Marconistraat
(van Rootselaarstr/
Edisonstr)
5 Bos S
7 Frankena F
Takken GH
9 Boer EA de
Albers geb
Danen S de
11 Duursma J
13 Ipenburg J
-geb van* t Hof B
Speelberg G
15 Lablans G
Priem H
17 Verheuvel WPA
19 Mechelen JP
21 Willemse AC
23 Adams H
25 Plaizier JC
Buren geb Hop
W van
27 St Beekman tf 18816
29 Staal J
31 Es CH van
33 Roozendaal G
35 Sutherland JM
37 Vermeij CJ
43 Klashorst G vander
tf 14996
45 Haan geb Mulder H de
47 Bot JW
49 Berg W vander tf 16127
53 Versteeg R
55 Eigenraam P
57 Snoeren JA
59 Bakker W
63 Splinter JI
Scheije geb Poppert E
65 Engel G tf 16524
Fa Engel van Veen-
schoten tf 16524
67 Nijveldt AW
69 Manten A
73 Groeningen geb van
Nes MW van
75 Bruijne M de
77 Eggen HMGA
83 Oosterhuis P
85 Steeg HJ van
87 DorrepaalH
89 Kaam G van
2 Thiel CN
Wakker G vande
4 Bosma T
6 Kaspers AM
Gerth HH
8 Wijk J van
10 Dirkx JW
12 Kuijk JC
14 Nieuwenhuizen WW v
16 Baan O vander
18 Elst KW van
20 Ellenbroek HJ
22 Brink G vanden
Pol E vander
24 Zuilen HA van
26 Somsen R
28 Mourik C van tf 16165
34 Goes J tf 19702
36 Prinsen GH
38 Prinsen GH
40 Boeren L
42 Otto JJ
44 Pos K
46 Bruijn RH
48 Bruggeman HG
Maria Montessorilaan
(Aletta Jacobslaan/
Anna Maria van
Schuu rmanlaan
1 Bersenbriigge JAM
3 Mink W
5 Bakker RE
7 Mulock Houwer DQR
Ruitenbeek P van
4 Schoonderbeek PN
-PN tf 17698
Marnixlaan
(Vondelpl/Hugo de
Grootlaan)
13 Supheert K
15 Vermeulen MTA
Molenaar N
17 Hoogeveen HYBI
19 Noorman HK
21 Slootman geb
Hofting HW
23 Horst L ter
25 Heegde JG ter
Blok-Terheegde JG
tf 1991
27 Burger H
29 Vliegen T van
Soeters geb Starkinga
AJ
31 Widerdijk E
33 Vermeer A
Uchelen geb de
Jong S van
35 Ploeg J vander
37 Kropman JM
Schramm M
-E
-geb Malang PB
39 Zonneveld R
Pelt JC
41 Meyster EM
Opdam J
49 Jong I de
51 Hehenkamp CJM
55 Zijlstra TP
57 Creutz AFE
59 Arts PJ
61 Hovij J
63 Brouer MAV
67 Fliek HC
69 Roozendaal A
71 Cramer JC
73 Velden J vander
NV Eerste Nederl
Verz Mij OH leven
en t Invaliditeit tf 16693
75 Bots L
6 Albrechts C
8 Onvlee R
10 Kuiper W
Berg geb Hartwig
LM vanden
12 Gelderloos T
Salamos MA
Koremans J
Kamp CH van
26 Loon AMM van
28 Raven J
30 Pol geb van Zwieten
van de
32 Wetering WA vande
34 Haarlem AJ van
36 Renckens JRM
NV Utrecht tf 16714
38 Bakhuis geb Wiegman HF
40 Klaveren AC van
42 Gielen PJ
44 Vogelaar EF
Noordman Geb Gommers
JC
46 Stam geb Bijlsma J
48 Zijll B van
50 Iterson JJ van
54 Grift T vande
56 Lips C
60 Stertjan GPGJ
62 Nieuwenhuis FO
64 Rijn PC van
66 Rooijen geb
Dirks E van
68 Roos PV
70 Loo H te
72 Paulsch WE
Paulsch WG
- GW
74 Siteur MA
Boer G de
76 Termaten J
78 Daatselaar JA van
80 Jong geb vander
Burg S de
Essen HJ van
82 Mourik GC van
84 Valk JAM de
86 Holleboom GJT
88 Gruijter P
90 Burger geb
de Rooij GC
Marterpad
(Wolvenstr/Vossenstr)
1 Doornik JAM van
- geb Veldhuizen A van
2 Verhaar A
3 Graaf W de
4 Hofland H
5 Ridder J
6 Jansen J
7 Ijkel A
Eldert P van
8 Essen G van
9 Putten AB van
10 Steenmetz GC
Marthapad
(Juliette str/
Mignonpad)
1 Berkhouth JJW
3 Homan FWVM
5 Klein FA
7 Kingmans J
9 Wilde F de
11 Sewalt HJ
Matspad
(Eemzijde /Schippers
pad)
1 Langbroek geb
Janssen TPE
Janssen MC
2 Ee P van
3 Bruin JA de
Vlag H vander
4 Kanis K
Matth. Withoosstraat
(Soesterweg/
Noorderwierweg)aa
1 Kloosterman WH tf 17371
3 Laar TW van
5 Berghuizen
Kapteijn G
7 Schoonderbeek JW
11 Duijst R
13 Langbroek C
15 Vetkamp HE
17 Koolman geb
vander Voort GK
Meent G vander
19 Niedek K
Dijk AH van
21 Daatselaar JP
23 Jansen MW
25 Koelewijn P
27 Dam JC van
29 Jansen C
31 Bolkestein GH
33 Jonker J
35 Roosenboom FT
37 Asselt R
39 Boer B
41 Hoksbergen ACM
43 Brits geb Klok G
45 Veenvliet H tf 13704
47 Offerman WEF
51 Keijzer RA
2 Smit- HC
4 Wijnand TJ
6 Bartzis S
8 Mulder AAE
10 Smits RL
12 Veldhuizen EJ
14 Feenstra W
16 Keurhorst
18 Bijl C
20 Rossenberg WT
22 Dijk H van
Jansen R
24 Rehorst JDW
26 Froon J
34 Broekhuis GWA
Hendriksen DMJ
Verhaar HJM
Weitjens HJ
36 Derksen MMA
Erve GJ van't
Groothuis AGM
Hermsen EWM
Hoven WM vanden
Hijden J vander
Kos AMJ
Peters JCM
Pronk AM
Rutten LH
Tolboom FMM
Veenendaal SWT
Wierenga RJ
Mauritslaan
(Emmalaan Dillen-
burglaan)
5 Hartog RM
7 Behrend en Schuppen
ER en G van
Wittkampf MMA
-BRN
- PCF
4 Fischer geb Cats RWE
6 Velzen J van
Meeuwenstraat
(Talingstr
Trekvogelweg)
3 Rover G de
5 Kelder HA
7 Dijkstra J
9 Bakhuizen J
11 Zwart M
13 Rijsdijk A
15 Mol AL
17 Nijhuis JHGC
19 Glas HJ vander
21 Jansen A
23 Maas G
25 Steiner W
27 Rijnders M
29 Schuringa W
31 Zijlstra E
2 Somers FJF
Nimwegen H van
4 Coolen J
6 Dort JA van
8 Kolff JJ van
10 Daalen S van
12 Kisman JG
14 Jacobs WHP tf 23657
16 Rambelje MP de la
18 Ulijl G den
22 Borsboom TGM
24 Veen J vander
26 Singers JG
28 Meijer FS
30 Bakker B
32 Hussen AA van
34 Pater KD
36 Epskamp RG
38 Boer TW de
40 Bruijn JA
42 Konstapel MW
44 Jongbloed R
46 Stiekema RNJ
48 Montauban AA
50 Mol en W vander
Engel v. Persijnstr. 19 - 23,
Amersfoort - 03490 - 1 59 46*
Kamperbinnenpoort 1
Lichtdruk en fotocopie
Fotoreproduktie
Offsetdrukwerk-stencil.
Kantoormeubels -mach.
Tekentafels en -mach.
52 Rouwhorst C
54 Houten K van
56 Wilpen G van
58 Thiel JA van
60 Amersfoort JN van
62 Terol H
64 Holdtgrefe G
66 Marchal J
68 Ruler J van
Meidoomstraat
Plataanwe g Enk
1 Jong A de
2 Rooij P
3 Snijders J
4 Pieneman J
5 Greef geb vander Linden
JM de
Hellevoort G
6 Spieard EMT
-LPJM
Zonlicht Schoonm bedr
tf 19364
7 Dijkhuizen W
8 Zwiers JA
Berg E vanden tf 11596
9 Bremer W
Meikeverpad
(Hagedispad /Wol-
venstr)
1 Gerritsen J
2 Vos D
3 Gijtenbeek R
4 Lablans LW
5 Versteegh I
Bomas GE
6 Alberts A
Melisandepad
(Opera weg/Juliette
str)
2 Wiersema H
4Ipenburg J
6 Smid HB
8 Meeteren A
10 Roll em an WJG
Beers geb Krop HW
12 Oudkerk W
-C
14 Jong S de
16 Langedijk WJ
18 Cameron CJ
20 Schreudets J
22 Janssen CJ
24 Duuren HM van
Smits AMT
Melisandeplaats
(tussen Pelleaspad eta
Melisandepad)
1 Arendshorst B
3 Zwennis HP
5 Weinberg AIJ
7 Hofland JG
9 Kulesza R
11 Akkermans GWM
Groot J de
2 Stegeman geb van
Oostermerssen JCH
4 Biemans WAJ
6 Dalen P van
8 Pothuis GA
Burggraaf G
Westerveld C
10 Goldhoorn L tf 22802
Memlingstraat
(Vermeerstr/Rubenstr)
1 Verhulst PWM
Bras J
Nobel CH
Veenstra geb Inia D
3 Gelder VE van
Burbach M
Relief tf 16667
5 Dusschoten van tf 15916
7 Pleinaar JG
-JH
9 Link G
Solinge geb van
Essen G
11 Groen C
4 Onderwater A
6 Roos D
8 Graansma HJ
10 Bout geb
Goossen JL
Mendelssohnstraat
(Randenbroekerweg/
Romeostr/Juliettestr)
1 Zanten H van
3 Garderen geb van
Ravenhorst A van
5 Ginkel M van
7 Deuveren E
9 Hoek J
11 Jekel D
13 Ken tin J A
15 Ouwerkerk geb vande
Wijs HE van
2 Ginkel W van
4 Buren WE van
6 Wijland AC
8 Christ C
Merelstraat
(Wielewaalstr/
Lijsterstr)
1 Slotboom H
5 Goossens HJE
7 Ankone AHW
9 Deventer J van
11 Meent geb Vink
G vande
15 Hesselink CG van
17 Voskuilen J
23 Herder IR
25 Bekkum B van
Molenaat J
27 Helms JH
29 Deuveren R van
31 Ree GN van
33 Wilde HLJ de
35 Wassink P
37 Graaf TC de
39 Jansen EJ
41 Horlings K
45 Vlies W van
2 Beek G van
4 Lammers FA
6 Eeden M van
-A v
-G v
-J v
8 Bouman G
10 Klomp C tf 20942
12 Crocq K du
14 Huijzendveld WH
16 Tiggelaven H
18 Graaf geb Houtzeel T de
20 Blankenauw GJ
22 Kramers JJ
24 Mulderij HJ
26 Rusting K
Pelle geb Dubbelt W
28 Velkern AV
30 Leijsen G
32 Bronkhorst R
34 Hofstra GJH
36 Vries G de
38 Franken H
42 Schouten GP
44 Rotscheid JJ
Arda tf 21862
46 Meijer FW
48 Willemse A
50 Burg B vanden
52 Rijkhals KW
54 Horseling G
56 Horst HJ ter
58 Duit W
60 Hek AH
Meridiaan
(Keerkring/Ringweg
Koppel)
1 Ravensteijn tf 22507
41a Bakker MG tf 21345
Schijven J
Reiche DC
41c Bergh E vanden
41d Slinger JGH
41e Rossum P van