42 Sextant - Snoeckgensheuvel
lOe Altena J
Sibeliusstraat
(Heiligenbergerweg
Mozartweg)
3 Loggers P
5 Haan EMM de
Ziekemeijer HF
-Honing Zr M tf 20512
7 Brun Ferazza P tf 20162
id 15829
9 Spaargaren C
11 Veldstra SJ
13 Oost W vander
13 Techn Handelsbur tf 20063
15 Snel MG
17 Grondman K
-D
-geb Posthuma H
19 Blommestein J
21 Schouten JHC
23 Port ThH vande
25 Bast geb Egberts EJ
2 Willemsen JC
4 Gooijer F de
Linden B vander
6 Hollestelle W
8 Lange S de tf 20708
10 Ferdinandus L
12 Agterhuis E
14 Sleekink J
16 Goffin vander Star EMAL
18 Willemse W
20 Best H
24 Meijlof LW
-AJ tf 21376
Sint Agathastraat
('t Zand/Plantsoen
Noord)
1 Snijders W
5 Pluuren J van
7 Ising JW
Veenendaal GP
9 Hoven J vanden
-geb Greefhorst H vanden
21 Wiertz A
Lissenburg geb Leisten G
23 Has sink HJ
25 Brenco tf 21131
Walco tf 21238 bgg 12578
25a Deka tf 2233 2
8 Elsendoorn C
10 Rosweij Th
Kestens geb vander
Wal R
12 Gijtenbeek EW
Paridon FG van
14 Nus GG van
16 Wolff P
18 Hagebeuk P
20 Schut JJ
22 Agenant J tf 21208
Sint Andriesstraat
(Zuid Singel/Stadsring)
la Meester M tf 21326
3 Verhoef GJ
5b St Elisabeth's Gast-
of Ziekenhuis tf 20124
2 Meyer J
4 Donselaar geb van
Barreveld JM
Donselaar G
Ising ME
6 Grauwmeijer WJ
8 Salentijn MAH
Brug W vande
10 Lijnsveld J
De Rondweg tf 23309
12 Wildeman JM
14 Gerritsen A
16 Heuvel C vanden
18 Verschuur J Fa
tf 20081
20 Milo JG
24 Marcus geb vande
Klok HP
26 Mdlling G tf 21295
28 Verschuur GG
-geb van Hamersveld
JP
32rv Wijs GAFM de
Sint Annastraat
(Kamp/Coninckstr
1 Gulik R van
2 Eshof HJJ vanden
3 Bouman KA
4 Overeem CW
Graaf F de
5 Jonge geb Snijders J de
7 Essen W van
8 Water P vande
9 Eeden W van
10 Hoek C vanden
11 Haar H ter
12 Paschedag GC
13 -JG
15 Priem M
Klomp J
-G
16 Pureveen R
-D
-JJ
-JJ
17 Harmsen C
18 Kappe W
19 Hoven HJH ten
Bor GHW vanden
-geb vanden Bor CH vd
20 Winter LW de
21 Kieft H vander
22 Eeden A van
-geb vandeGeest R van
23 Klomp G
24 Bovenkamp A vande
Hoek CJ vanden
25 Meijer P
26 Kieft T vander
Meijer P
27 Helmerhorst ETh
Koops ThB
28 Meijer P
29 Vries JSA de
30 Lindeman J
Schotsman RH
31 Ouwerkerk P
32 Eversen H
33 Meijer A
-B
-P
-geb Riksen W
34 Korsten WRJ
35 Paschedag EG
Koopman A
-E
36 Bor A vanden
Sint Anfridusstraat
(Stadsring/Bisschops
weg)
9 Confidentia Rust/verpleeg-
tehuis tf 17834
11 Vries MPM de
-ALM de
-geb Lammerts NHM de
13 Grasdijk G tf 17924
Braam geb Smits G
15 Kroeze JJG
17 Beus AM
17 Beus geb Smink HM
19 Barendregt PD
-geb Poot PL
21 Bruning C
23 Pot J tf 15555
27 Battjes G
Bolt H
Buchner AW
Tammenga M
Grasdijk KG
-geb Suttmann L
27 Buta- en Propaangas
tf 17201
29 Neuderfer JH
31 Heuvel K vanden tf 14678
35 Kuijters MH
37 Houtman S
39 Wiertz JPM
-A
41 Hento AK
43 Vries G de
45 Bedem WH vanden
47 Neut JDH vander
49 Thomassen JHJJ
51 Mossink AJ
-AC
-geb van Ruitenbeek MH
53 Snel S
55 Hassing JWM
57 Smeitink A
$erg J vanden
59 Lambrechts R
2 Feenstra GM
Hanekamp JTA
2 Kuik JRK
Lambrechts A
-MJ
8 Hoefsloot CG
10 Pansier F
Oversteege AJ
14 Vermolen CH
16 Timmerman J
18 Wijnands Chr
20 Jong MAJ de
48 Pavert AAM vande
-FJG vd
Wolters AH
50 Veen TJA van
52 Pavert G vd tf 16191
54 Vonkeman AM
56 Damen AJ
Bochove JJ van
Sint Bonifatiusstraat
(Soesterweg/
Noordewierweg) at
1 Essenburg EJ vanden
5 Wijngaard RW vande
7 Oosterberg geb Huurde-
man ThJA
9 Wildeman J
11 Sandbrink CG
13 Lindeman M
15 Strik A J
17 Gooijer D de
-GAN de
-N de
19 Deventer D van
21 Kuijten GMW
23 Wilde PTh de
25 Laseur J
27 Riegen HP
29 Ginkel D van
31 Tijmensen GJ
33 Rave FBE
35 Waard PWM vander
37 Leijenhorst HW van
39 Koppen MA
41 Kruijf geb van Weerhorst
K de
Brug GJ vande
43 Keeken G van
45 Bos AJ
47 Bakkenes geb Boersen
AE
49 Poelert MJ
Jacobsen Mej CP tf 13752
-geb Brinkerink CP
51 Groot GMM
53 Schlikker H
55 Hout LFA
Wakker A J vande
57 Zijl PJ van
59 Spoel AB
61 Wit D de
63 Wakker NH vande
65 Gouw EJ
67 Hoeven MJ ter
69 Zwol C van
71 Venhorst ThHM
-H
73 Keken AHM van
Swart ThH
Keken JA van
75 Wankum JAF van
2 Oostveen GA van
4 Pijpers JW
6 Braat CA
8 Greefhorst WJ
10 Bakkenes ThL
12 Zuilen HMJ van
12 -HMG v
-geb ter Hoeven HM v
14 Steenkamp A
16 Koppen MJ
-BJ
18 Vermeulen geb van
Angeren MJ
20 Willemse HJ
22 Heijden geb van Druten
WMB vander
24 Bonzel G
26 Hoeijen J J van
28 Gooijer J de
30 Putten C van
32 Hoeijen JJ van
34 Florijn geb Putman AHB
36 Mulder D
38 Opscherper H
40 Korff M vander
-M vd
42 Kuijt geb Florijn HJ
44 Kuijper W
46 Mossel K
48 Roller RGW
50 Koopman GH tf 19580
52 Berendse G
54 Gerritsen AJ
56 Hut H
58 Groot JC de
60 Doornik CGP van
62 Deenhart GH
64 Bedem WC vanden
66 Wijngaard WJ vande
68 Oostveen WJ van
70 Visscher L
72 Wolff geb Zuidema J de
74 Kuijer ECM
-BMC
76 Coram Agenturen tf 19704
Corbee Th
78 Laseur AJ
80 Dijkhuizen AH van
82 Winter geb Corte B de
Corte L
84 Noordenburg H van
86 Blanke FW
88 Oostveen JPh van
Sint Janskerkhof
(liggende ten z/van
de Beestenmarkt)
3 Ramselaar LG van
Sint Jorisstraat
(Stadsring/West Singel)
11 Gebr v Harlingen
tf 15757
17 Hulst JThA vd tf 17100
2 Wijtzes A tf 19130
4 Schrijfmach hand/Rep
Inr tf 14439
6a Leeuwen JJ van
6b Gemen A
8a Treu geb Steinmetz JP
8b Putten A van
10a Blerk GHD van
10b Uding HC
12a Hoefakker J tf 18020
12b Faure H tf 17269
14 De Toren slijt tf 14697
16 Fa Koot en Hinnen tf 13473
Sint Radboudstraat
(St Ansfridusstr
Bisschopsweg)
1 Eigenraam A
NV JGvOord tf 18606
3 Luth H
Niezen D tf 16751
5 Smits A
7 Hell A van
9 Vlutters HJP
11 Veenschoten A v tf 18560
-A v
13 Wilde CJM de tf 14994
15 Kaak J
17 Rosenboom WH
Klashorst G vd tf 18003
19 Wagenvoort LThGJ
21 Glas JG vander
23 Meijerink A
Eeken H van
25 Schouten PM
Koops geb Houtop MJ
27 Bake GJ
29 Jayasena AKSW
Deen LThJ
31 Brouwer B
33 Willems JP
-RC
-geb Fransen A
35 Bekkum J van tf 13864
37 Vorstermans PFAM
2 Meerendonk MC vande
Alphen K van
4 Bogaerdt PFChr vden
6 Hagman JJC
6 Pals A
8 Abbenes geb Goddeke C
Brink J vanden
10 Tuijl J van
12 Jansen CH
Gils AM van
14 Krijkamp J
16 Meten CJ van
18 Kempen geb vanden
Helm AA van
20 Hassing HWJ tf 14240
20-1 Pijpekamp GH vande
22 Plas L vander
24 Eijsden P van
26 Stoeten AB
28 Hoffe B van
30 Zetteler JDP
32 Gameren DE van
34 Dijk J van
36 Bommel JH van
Nic Olij tf 14296
38 Buitenkamp WP
Ee RJ van
42 Ridder S de
Nuijts AJA
44 Ommeren JC van
Kuit S
Sint Rochusstraat
(Pothstr
St Annastraat)lt
1 End R van't
3 Langras geb Wellerd MW
5 Zoeren R van
Wit B de
-B de
7 Egdom A van
Vos geb Hooft H
9 Boute H
11 Veenendaal C
13 Ouwerkerk geb Koops A
Vial geb Kapteijn W
15 Paschedag EG
17 Kuilen G vander
19 Bouwman M
Vissers H
21 Veenendaal J
-EG
Feteris L
23 Hagenbeuk G
25 Bogaard geb Berends
J vanden
27 Veldman A
8 Hoek H vanden
10 Gouw Ph
12 Pot geb Vivi6 M
14 Dreuning T
16 Graaf W de
18 Kruijs WJ
18 -geb Peters HK
20 Beem AH van
22 Wouwer PJ vande
24 Enting W den
26 Hoek JM vanden
28 Tanasale J
Kok J
30 Vriesema geb Wurzbach
L
32 Tingen E
Sint Willibrordusstraat
(Soesterweg/
Noordewierweg) r
1 Winter J de
-H de
-geb van Oostveen SW de
2 Rommers JF
3 Mulder J
4 Pietersen AHG
5 Turhan A
6 Soetiem A
Driesman geb Coppen JA
7 Lijnsveld J
8 Rinsum HJ van
9 Lablans H
10 Hoeijen JL van
11 Graaff P
12 Oostendorp B van
13 Ee CE van
14 Wal raven LN
15 Corbee Th
16 Arler EA
17 Hendriks P
18 Ginkel geb Hofland DT
van
19 Vliet R van
20 Veenschoten A van
-geb de Bree FGC van
21 Wilkens WH
22 Florijn J
23 Amerongen JW van
24 Prosec ACh
Hufman JLH
25 Koelewijn J
27 Westhof BM
28 Bouwman W
29 Groep C vande
30 Vermeulen C
31 Jonk J
32 Verkerk HW
33 Baronyan Y tf 10174
34 Tromp K
35 Pouwen ThH
36 Holsappel GJ
37 Veenschoten B van
38 Galesloot P
-geb Vink M
Sint Bradaenstraat
(Hogeweg/Columbus
weg)
4 Reg Werkpl Amersf en
Omgev v/h ZVOA tf 20944-
20984
Sluisstraat
(Eemstraat in NWricht)
8 Philips'Telecommunic
Ind tf 18945
Smallepad
(Kleine Koppel/
Stationsstr)
5 NV Meursing tf 15146
15b Nieuwenhuizen MJ vden
27 NV Gobel' s Brandst hand
tf 16666-16677
Fa L v Achterbergh
tf 13666
29 Beek JJC van
6a Bezeij P van
28 Klonp A tf 13625
Rako Ind en hand ond/
grooth isol mat tf 12188
28b Klomp A
60 Klaver Holland-Beer
Brewery tf 15541 na 18 u
tf 15542
80 NV Amersf Galvan Ind en
Metaalw Fabr tf 13075
Snouckaertlaan
(Utrechtseweg/Smalle
pad)
1 Gent EG van
-geb de Wilde EA van
9 NV Onnes tf 17141
11 Koldijk J
Amershof tf 13524
13 NV Alg Bank Nederl
tf 12944
15 Hoijtink Chr
19 Heusden JC van
19 NV Maier Benelux tf 10173
21 Dameshuis tf 15268
23 Kortbeek JF tf 14200
2 Maison Hartel tf 16015
2a Zadelhoff geb Harbers
JW van
Smeenk HG
-G
-geb van Zadelhoff JW
4 Grand Theatre tf 14632
4 a Dommelen J van
8 Aksit AA
ArgUn N
-Y
Coskunfirat A
Demirtas B
-H
Imanci O
Keskin M
Ozkurt M
Qobanlar M
Tekeli V
Yeniasci E
Yeniasci V
Vonno G van
10 Pommerel CJJ tf 13592
12 Meubeltoonk Amersfrt
tf12422
14 Woerd PJ vd tf 15989
bgg tf 15984
14b Loenen GW van
16b Cost GW
18 Oorschot LWAM van
20 Bos Zn J tf 19001
24 Smink GH
Wijnand van Haselen tf 11941
26 Geertsema J tf 13614
28 Fa B van't Eind tf 15314
30 Cash en Carry - ZBA
tf 14696
40 Blok M
42 Poort AR
Snoeckgensheuvel
(J Karmanhof in z/o
daarna ombuigend n
n/w richting)
5 Klaassen GWHJ
7 Reijnhoudt JA
9 Sperling T
11 Hueber JPJ
Dijkstra KHW
Lamie geb Post N
13 Dijk E van
15 Reijden B vander
Maissan LJA
17 Wiegel FH
17 -geb Postumus CMW
19 Ravestein CJ
21 Pols SA
Palmers HA
23 Lieshout JLA van
25 Knoop DP
27 Boswijk HE
29 Aerns GJ
31 Rauwerdink W
33 Wees PPC van
35 Oostijen J
37 Schaik H van
39 Harms PJ
41 Lammers B tf 19532
43 Groenendijk MA
45 Vos M
47 Blaas PW
51 Snoekheuvel de.tf 16755
55 Smit FJ
Liezenberg geb Nicolai'
EEM
57 Boven D van
59 Bresser CWJ de
61 Dijk JDP van
63 Dorenbos H
Jong AJ de
Koning geb vanden Dool J
65 Economou geb vander
Heide CM
Koopman WJ
67 Verhoef CJ
69 Smeding TjU
71 Jonker J
73 Vermeulen MP
Zoest T van
75 Doornik PNJ van
75 Brouwer FJ
Berkum LL van