46 Surinamelaan - Trekvogelweg
61b Bos E
61c Ruifrok JA
Amersf Emballage Ind
tf 16235 bgg 17192
63a Korten EJM
-geb Nljenhuis METh
63b Blessenaar HJ
63c Helj WHM de
65 Keijzer geb Loos WB
65a Vild JJ
65b Kolker HJ
65c Kuilenburg F van
Junker en Ruh tf 16007
67a Clarisse geb Sliedregt
MH
67b Bank JD vander
67c Brouwer P
69a Henkel JG
69b Westerlaak RG van
69c Rijpkema AJ
71a Berkum GChrJ van
71b Houwing HJ
71c Teunissen PJ
73a Waard J vander tf 14684
73b Kroesbergen D
Giessen vd tf 15155
-geb van Deest E vande
73c Grift MR vander
-geb Tazelaar AH vder
75a Renkers AHM
-geb de Vries H
75b Ansink OM
Molsbergen W
75c Paak JB
77a Jong SMTh de
-FJWde
-geb Idzenga GChr de
75a Renkers AH
77b Graaff LR de
77c Logt CKA vande
79 Groenveld T
79a Verploegh A
79b Kuhlmann HE
79c Hoegen CHJ
81a Bijsterveld D
8ib Sijs CChrM vander
-geb vander Helm CH
vander
81c Oers A van
83a Alberto BC
Bos geb vander Werff
J
83b Mellink FHP
83c Bosma AP
85a Uitzinger D
85b Bloemers R
85c Sips A
87a Wit B de
87a Schraaf FJ vander
87b Wankum ATh van
87c Bosman ATh
89a Kaspers WM
-GM
89b Eijmann JJF
89c Matthijssen LB
91a Hammink K
91b Jong RE de
91c Koudijs B
93a Bruning geb Labree
SR
93b Kemme geb Mulder
ThMH
93c Kruijd JM
95a Neuteboom geb Voges
AW
95b Duinen geb Zandbergen
W van
95c Haverkamp H
97a Hendriks AJ
97b Jansen AC
97c Prins HJ
99a Monster A
99b Rinsum geb van Egdom
EG van
99c Wagener M
101a Kallen HAA vander
101b Sedneij CR
101c Hoogendonk PJ
103a Heiden AM vander
103b Wee G van
103c Sierksma D
-geb Stavast G
105a Oosterveld M
105b Struik N
105c Gerards NG
107 Veenendaal JM
107a Wessel B
107b Vos AE
107c Klijzing R
109a Spellen EFJM van
Kreuze JG
109b Wiegel geb Breederveld
G
109c Visser WR
111a Ligny geb de Vos M de
111b Dekker J
111c Smalen W
113a Hengst G den
113b Winter NW de
113c Kolfschooten GJ van
115a Vetter WJChr
115b Vroom AW
115c Goedemoed B
117a Rensink HJB
Bakker AEH
117b Waal G de
117c Mastenbroek AB
119a Buisman K
119b Toren ChrPJ van
119c Kwik Lai Fan
Kapsenberg E tf 17844
bgg tf 12345
52a Lok AJJ
52a -JAJ
52b Bosman W
52c Stolker RC
54a Wijs J de
54b Neef JJ de
54c Helvoort WJ van
56b Rijkhals JThL
56c Fliek H
-geb Nijssen BATh
58a Huijzen J van
58b Woord D vander
58c Bovee JL
60a Dijk H van
60b Lowden W
60c Scheermeijer CJ
62a Schipper E
62b Klokman GJ
62c Viveen B
64b Zelm geb van Duijn
LM van
64c Plateringen JW van
66a Akker T vanden
-Mellema Mevr H vd
tf 10021
66b Sain AM de
66c Postema J
68a Grootendorst JPG
68b Kanis geb Ubink DM
68c Romp JB
70a Zwanenburg AM
70b IJff geb Maijer A
70c Kortland PJ
72b Ede BA van
72c Hoeijen WJ van
74a Berkum GH van
74b Herks JJ
74 c Bruijnooge A J
76a Enzlin-Bonne PC
tf 16092
76b Reij ChrPh
76c Bruijn J de
-geb van Acquooij W de
-J de
78a Snijders geb den Hartog
A
78b Klinkenberg F
78c Luchtenveld N
80b Gaalen EE van
-geb van Breemen
JC van
80c Kloosterman M
82b Bloem geb de Vries J
82a Boer G de
82c Uitzinger AH
84a Zwemmer AM
84a Kniep A
84b Scheper J
84c Pap JW
86a Stuurman CM
-geb Kuijten CMM
86b Frieling FH
86c Dee DW
88b Dalen A van
88c Tabak P
90a Haan C de
90b Clausen JF
90c Vos FVM
Swammerdamstraat
(Woestijgerweg/L
Costerplein)
2 Oude P den
4 Hijum A van
6 Scholte GH
8 Velde JCH vander
10 Storm G
12 Freede jr F tf 19664
14 Ommen BG van
16 Dam J van
18 Hardeman WP
20 Berkhof G
-geb vande Steeg
MCM
22 Vahstal JJ tf 16010
24 Chr Soc Pedagogisch bur
tf 12714
Sweelinckstraat, J.P.
(Randenbroekerweg/
J Wagenaarstr)
lb Hoek LE vanden
lc Drenth WC van
Id Bij P
3b Heinkens H
3c Hartog PM den
3d Gaastra M
5b Groot H de
5c Vries J de
5d Jonge JCP de
7a Heijden PM vander
7b Wietsma J
7c Koenders AM
7d Dam W van
9b Troost J
9c Evers JH
9d Boer A de
11a Hoist JGE van
lib Dolfing A J
11c Kerkhove PN
lid Thesingh FM
13 Rijken HCh
15 Holy ChrC van
17 Koppert N
19 Bolhuis K
21 Brink W vanden
23 Brilstra R
25 Jong J de
Talingstraat
Albat ro s str Gan -
zenstr)
1 Heinzel U
Phelipa ED
3 Janzen EF
5 Medik R
9 Kok IJG
11 Berg HJ
13 Meinten H
15 Schaik JS van
17 Spoel J vander
19 Jeremiasse geb
Anker A
21 Kreeft G
2 Visser JT
4 Koole A
6 Heuvel JE vanden
8 Grootevheen GJ vande
10 Koning GH de
Smal A
12 Zijlstra AK
14 Heemskerk W van
16 Wiersma G
18 Jongeleen K
20 Laipmers AM
20 Braakensiek H
22 Huizinga S
Heide S vd en Zn-
Kollum NV tf 23667
bgg 05114-441
Schuin G de tf 21470
24 Burggraf BF
Schuin PW
30 Pannekoek PJ
32 Veenhuis H
34 Graaf P de
36 Lierop ThW van
38 Kolfin EEP
40 Schoemaker EJ
Talmalaan
(PJ Troelstralaan/
Mr Th Heemskerk-
laan)
2 Linde J vander
4 Linden AM vander
6 Boll JH
-Lion Mr ECC tf 16171
Tapuitstraat
(Merelstraat/Leeuwe-
rikstr)
1 Baumann E
3 Verhulst JMH
5 Ruijter geb vander
Sande S de
7 Polman N
9 Vuurst T vande
11 Polhout WHCG
15 Dijk ThF van
2 Nieuwenhuizen C van
4 Oven GP van
6 Lambrechts H
8 Buitenhuis H
10 Gantevoort SH
12 Snijders J
16 Polman G
Ternatestraat
(Billitonstr/Madoe-
rastr)
1 Donk BW vander
Govaert geb Ambt-
man J
3 Maurik geb Kalf
JJ van
5 Crom A de
7 Vries R de
9 Lemstra WG
11 Spiering JA
13 Werkman H
2 Brussel JH v tf 14059
2 Brussel geb Jans
GWJ van
4 Menheere SM
6 Klaveren JC van
Reddering HH
8 Trompet JLA
Went JJ
10 Brouwer J
Veen geb Hartkamp
JF vander
12 Looijenga JR
14 Bock M de
Heeroma KJ
16 Chevallier M
16 -JW
18 Boer EJ de
22 Egdom W van
24 Wieringa H
26 Kroon HW de
28 Beijlsmit A
30 Gool HMGTh van
Wees RGJM van
-geb Broekman AM v
32 Telleman A
34 Mulder ThA
Brussel geb Mulder
JH van
36 Habets Th
Akker WACP vanden
38 Schep F
Tesselschadelaan
(Utrechtseweg/Huy-
genslaan)
3 Dijk H van
-Wiirdemann SJ v
tf 18505
4 Dwars-Heederik en
Verhey NV tf 19641
6 Hoogevest T van
Teut
(Bloemendalsestr/
Coninckstr)
3 Akker G vanden
5 Del Tin-Alfier PC
9 Ouden HB den
21 Zomeren J v tf 22432
35 Vivife JJ
Terschegget A
37 Sahan M
39 Viets C tf 21940
-geb vande Loodijk
HJ
39-1 Filibos AM
Ye re wan Pilikian
tf 23391
41 Ouden BJH den
43 Jansen A
45 -FW
47 Pol GAC vander
-geb Knopperts G vd
49 -T vd
59 Empelen geb Mets W v
61 Staal J
63 -F
65 Bakker E
67 Water G vande
16 Gans G de
20 Water H vande
24 Eversen B
40 Empelen J van
42 Swart DN
54 Pitlo W
56 Dirkse N
58 Teters J
62 Groenevelt HW
64 Korpershoek M
68 Flier W vander
70 Eijkelenburg JH van
70 Ei jkelenburg J van
78 Geisler geb Nijland
AME
82 Agenant W
84 Valk HJE vander
Rommerts J
Textielweg
(Industrieweg/
Mijnbouwweg)
1 NV Lever* s Zeep Mij
tf 12460
11 NV Keip en Zn tf 15213
na 18u 12478
13 NV Wikor tf 12479
18 Kooij R van
20 NV Rosier en Zn
tf 13643
24 NV Pronto Ned
tf 19248
26 NV vh Fa Hassing A
tf 17941
Thorbeckeplein
2 Groenhof B
Knoppers S tf 16778
4 Merkens W Fa tf 16170
4 -geb de Jager CG
6 Kamerling M
Jacob HE s*
8 Schneider J
10 Laming JR
12 Arnaud van Boeck-
holtz E d'
Ziedses des Plantes
tf 13985
14 Aronstein P
-geb Dale HD
16 Schutte geb van
Creveld E
18 Kortmulder RA
Adriaans G tf 14751
20 Spengler Jkhr LJH v
22 Ecluse Mej NJ de 1*
tf 13957
Timorstraat
(tussen v Limb Stirum-
laan /Heinsiuspad/
van Hogendorplaan)
la Keuter AM
lb Setteur WF
3 Jong SJL de
5 Nijkamp A
7 Hemels HF tf 18123
9 Jeelof JG
NV Rotterd Verz Soc
tf 17010
11 Koopman DFH
13 Kleibrink HJ
15 Helder SG
Brak D
Hudig geb Meijer J
17 Ris geb Gorter HM
19 Melchior geb de
Vries GM
Asselt SH van
Vries LJ de
Haselen geb de
Vries AF van
21 Hak PJ tf 18008
23 Hulst JThA vander
25 Norel H van
27 Wildeboer P
29 Sonneveld A
31 Kluver G
33 Haas J de
Verhoef H
6 Kamp J vande
8 Kogel JM de
Pree AHP de
10 Drop geb Storm N
12 Wispelweij A
14 Gerritsen E
16 Oversloot A
18 Wiersma geb
Jaeger G
20 Hielckert JKAH
22 Richard GGAF
24 Nijzink H
26 Duits G
28 Tankink WA
Stofsel geb Roeterd
HGME
30 Assendelft CC
Paschedag J
32 Smulders A
34 Scholten JCTh
-geb Hazelaar CM
3 6 Kempen PA van
Torenstraat
(Stadsring/St Jorisstr)
Tjalkweg
(Scheepvaarweg/
Eemzijde)
1 Rozijn I
Doom C van
2 Mermans JHA
3 Riipp D
4 Velde F vander
Jaasma CME
5 Abbing J
6 Snijders CH
7 Oostendorp AB van
8 Graaf ZJ de
Tollenslaan
(van Marnixlaan/J Cats-
laan)
I Varro L
3 Koopman WA tf 10958
5 Buzink geb de Voogt H
7 Bolle D
9 Moret ALA
II Heijden AK vander
6 Kleuterdagverbl vd
Sticht Dagverbl v Geest
Gehandicapt tf 19073
1 Tunnelhoek de tf 13928
3a Berg geb van Wegen
A vanden
3b Huijbers M
5a Ginkel H van
Florijn geb Vonhof M
5b Wielaert LG
7a Helmerhorst H
7b Bruines geb van
Eeden HE
9a Brink L
9b Nuijten CJThM
11a CaneelE
-F
Koppen geb Groene-
stein M
lib Koning MB
13 Hammenga J
Wijk R van
Lange J de tf 16810
15 Cornelisse JG
Agenant A
T oscastraat
(Schuilenburgerweg
Toscaplaats)
2 Sieraal JFHM
3 Salomons G
5 Massar JAW
Trekvogelweg
(Lageweg/Liendertse-
weg)
3 Wildschut A
5 Wielinga DH
7 Timmermans AHJ
9 Rebergen GJ
Groenwold geb Mtithing
GGA
11 Segaar H
13 Daemen JF
Jansma WI
17 Pas PP te tf 23905
19 Schaik JAE van
21 Verf K
23 Ruitenberg DR
25 Willemars geb
Slot E
Roosendaal PA van
27 Buning F
31 Klaus R
33 Armstrong H
33 Snel JG
35 Koning JE de
37 Simons G
39 Doom AA van
41 Kok AJ
45 Vonno JH van
47 Buschenhenke HJA
49 Nijenhuis R
51 Kneefel HR
53 Dijk GJH van
55 Duhne JM
-geb ten Haaf M
61 Kalf J
63 Mullef JPG
65 Hortensius GS
Haar I ter
67 Costa JL tf 11105
69 Helmich BAM
71 Rodaro A
Tetering PH van
73 Jansen EA
75 Potharst BTh
77 Witte HF
79 Bruijn C
81 Janssen YJM
83 Snabel geb Meyboom
IG
Meyboom P
85 Otter AP den
87 Surksum W van
Alg Ned Bond v
Verz tf 21025
89 Kamp J vande
91 Louwe Kooijmans J
93 Valkenburg C
95 Lensen LG
Bakker JJ
Bueno de Mesquita M
tf 23939
97 Bosma RP
99 Leenards PS
101 Hebb geb Lammens G
105 Oranje D
107 Kraan J
109 Planken AJ
111 Beek JHM van
113 Boelsma J
115 Pol R vander
117 Ederveen S