30 Strik's Zuivelhandel
tf 19226
32 Kalveen CA van
34 Arntzen JW
36 IJzendoorn PJ van
38 Damhuis MG
Bachg ChrCJ
40 Pluim K
44 Merkus J tf 16287
46Linde GG vander
Patria tf 15609
Feber F de tf 15609
50 Bovee tf 14568
50b - CE
52a Lam A
52b Ouwerkerk J
52c Kluijve HJ
5 2d Kelder B
52e Lelieart JJE
- geb Bouw DJ
58a Bunt R vande
58b Bloemhof ML
Gerritsen M tf 15739
- geb Winkler A
60a Pordon geb vander Hoven CA
60b Westman JH
Vlinderpad
(Arnhemseweg/
Wolvenstr)
1 Lotterman J
2 Winters R
3 Beintema F
4 Klunder TJ
5 Hofman J
6 Brom G
Voerman
(Keerkring/Boog-
schutter)
2a Jones AZ
2b Sikkenga J
2c Arends C
2d,Schaake GH
4a Ouderkerken J
4b Rheenen B van
4c Lans J
4d Hazewinkel SB
6a Bakker JH
6b Sluis F vander
6c Laronde QR
6d Koelemeij DGJ
8a Visser A
8b Wijngaarden GJM
8c Jansen B
8d Dijkstra J
10a Bast J
10b Alvarez Sastre A
10c Houtveen GT
lOd Broek AJ vanden
12a Glans E
12b Simon L
12c Jans J
12d Ewijck A van
14 a Deutz N
14b Houten D van
14c Piepenbroek W
14d Wal JM de
Voltastraat
(Leusderweg/ Stephen-
s sonstr)
1 Boon Jr H tf 14689
3 Mosterd G
5 Peddemars GWH
7 Brekelmans JC
9 Hoi KF
11 Schep geb Wijngaard JVD
13 Vos JM
13 - C
15 Goedegebuure A
17 Leewis M
19 Versteege A
21 Houtepen LA
geb Gerritse AAM
23 Schenk JC tf 14528
Hoogterp AC
25 Vrijburg JA
27 Bos PE
51 Doornekamp P
53 Tortike LJE
55 Ritsma AF
2 Eerden AP van
4 Drie F van
Goor AGH van
6 Vos C
Bartels Automatiek tf 15369
8 Zijp L
Fleuren HPM
Leendertz TAC
10 Scholten B
12 Walle TA de
14 Ginkel A van
Bennink D tf 17263
16 Krens MJ
18 Acket PMM
20 Gotz HDA
22 Leguit C
Lega tf 15892
24 Blom HWA
26 Smit vanden Broecke geb
Harting HA
28 Wesseling JJ
Bek CAM
Hanegraaf AM
30 Vernhout WT
32 Leersum AC van
34 Stelt N vander
36 Klaveren H van
Ponne LG tf 16782
38 Born FH
40 Fuchs KS
- J
42 Greft D vander
44 Boot K
NV Janssen en Fritsen tf
18063
46 Kruyse C
Vondellaan
(Utrechtseweg/
Vondelplein)
21 Wijk EHCJ
23 Rooij A de
25 Drs Vries WHM de tf 19334
27 Schonewille J
29 Bijl J
Eck J van
- WM van
- MH van
31 Jansen H
33 Mouliun PA
Schiedon EK
Kalt geb Lokhorst M
35 Bijleveld JPC van
Doorlag geb Seemarn JHG
37 Dinklage JJ
Timmers E
Neef AJ
39 Besten CC den
Steenbeek NO
41 Segaar J
43 Fluiter M de
Schippers A
Mulder H
Nieuwenhuijs FPhM
Schuitemaker geb Kuipers
M
55 Ouden GA den tf 17659
57 Honing JF
6 Bakker CJ
8 Buis MJ
Walstijn A van
10 Meursing WH
12 Lion Cachet C
16 Heijkoop H
18 Kuijper J
20 Koolhoven AB
22 Roscam Abbing J
Horst geb Keuzenkamp
MT vander
24 Brugge Gzn L vanden
tf 13624
Brugge geb de Roos
T vander
126 Kreek P tf 18088 bgg 18341
Vondelplein
(tussen P Bothlaan/
29 Bartels geb Hoogervorst PT Vondellaan/v Marnixlaar
31 Wery G
33 Kastje ASA
- geb Pick VCH
35 Bouwer PE
Hopman IM
Abendanon YO
Engel geb Enthoven CJ
37 Elemans T
Ramak GT
39 Maaskant JWLHA
41 Menke J
43 Berg B vanden
Walinga JF
- geb Ter Harst EFJ
45 Kimpe J de
47 Loenen E van
49 Bardok HA
- HA
Kapelweg en van
Campenstraat)
1 Zeper J
2 Aardema M
-Sj
3 Huize Andr6 tf 15194
Borg geb ten Cate E
vander
Gemeren W van
2 Kroboth geb Lem PJ
Schimmel AJ
Vossenstraat
(Lorentzstr/Bosweg)
1 Roest LAIJ
2 Ruler H van
-geb van Asselt P van
3 Meester J
4 Kesteren H van
5 Lubbersen F
6 Kulve G ten
7 Henne J
8 Plateringen A van
9 Doe JC vander
10 Doornik G van
11 Hamersveld ThA van
12 Brouwer JA
13 Papenhuijzen C
14 Tjallingii Tj
15 Jong geb van Lingen
TF de
6 Kulve G ten tf 10633
16 Hoek GJ vanden
17 Heim ChS
18 Bult JJ vander
19 Visser A
20 IJzelendoorn PC
21 Nobels J
Vreeland
(Dollardstr
Plataanweg)
la Fisscher JE
lb Drost geb Denneboom B
lc Rosenboom ChrHW
Romanoff H de
Id Berg G vanden
le Vessem Mej JS van
tf 13940
3a Brinkman geb Roos A
3 b Bekkers Chr
3c Linden RA vander
3d Groen Ph
3e Haarsma FJ
5a Kroon H tf 13334-18093
5b Ruiter J de
5c Heideveld J
5d Stoffer J
5e Ee RJ van
7a Tesson J
7b Mantel WH tf 12338
7c Snijders B
7d Dirkse EJ
7e Faas MC
9a Hermsen JP
9b Bruin GW de
9c Berkenpas G
9d Berg A vanden
Zoeren J van
9e Soest geb Muijs M van
11a Plateringen W van
lib Plieger CC
11c Gans WC de
lid Hazelzet geb Hazelzet
AP
lie Tulp JGE
13a Gravestein Zr CG tf 16094
13b Koning D de tf 18896
13c Hissink CA
13d Dijkslag HETh
13e Firsova TP
15a Nieboer G
15b Putten HJ van
15c Jansen A
15d Janmaat BML
15e Draggaar A
17a Beek W vande
17b Top HJ
17c Veen R van
17d Hoven KH ten
17e Brouwer JM
19a Teunissen M
19b Kuijper geb van Harlingen
G
19c Flier MFW vander
19d Jagtenberg JE
19e Hair CFJ de
21a Marsman geb Bomans
FJ
21b Waijenberg R
21c Brink Zr G tf 13763
Meertens Zr G6 tf 13763
21d Paats HJ
21e Kroon GC
23a Huslage J
23 b Haar P vande
23c Kruis JA
23d Pluijgers G
Geefshuijsen L
23e Douw N
25a Eeden J van
25b Wei FH van't
25c Bronius geb Kroeze HGW
25d Camijn L
25e Vocking JSM
27a Verkerk geb Assink J
27b Gils JC van
27c Gooijer J de
27d Max JG tf 18902
27e Lange HJ de
29a Leu geb Vlotten K de
29b Arends C
29c Hovestad G
29d Putten GC van
29e Knap LJ
Afd Kinderhulp-
Voogdijver Amersf
tf 15761
31a Dijck MPhM van
31b Brandsen KAH
31c Warmer J
3Id Wolf W
31e Flameling M
33 a Ada van Gent tf 15298
Gent CChr van
-JM van
33b Berendse H
33c Veenhuizen DJ
33d Korlaar JH van
33e Ommen JC van
35a Robbertsen R
35b Jager SH de
35c Bosma H
35e Bouwman PA
37a Sanberg geb Janssen
MJ
37b Bockel CB van
37c Westra J
-geb Lijzenga E
37d Buuren H van
37e Hoede ChH
39a Rooij CM van
39a Gevato Vleeswaren
tf 18464
39b Buurman HE
39c Renes H
39d Naberman EChr
39e Kooten A van
41a Haas WJ de
41b Schepers H
41c Pel H
41d Wassen GW
41e Vorst EJ
43 a Hofland JB
43b Ruiter E de
43c Bax MH
Zuijlen AB van
43d Dijk LA van
43e Ergisi N
Kraan GB
45a Vonhof geb Wegen G
45b Bergh E vanden
45c Floor CW Ing tf 14117
45d Lenderink EJ
45e Vos GJA
45e Michels J tf 19015
47a Ginkel H van
47b Kamp AHC vande
47c Meijer MG de
47d Vos JA
47e Haan F de
49a Kramer J
49b Hulleman T
49c Bredauw Th tf 12176
49d Vivi6 A
49e Buiten M van
51a Groen D
51b Radder K
51c Impelen AS van
-geb van Duist MC van
51d Pol JPh vander
51 e Mulder M
53a Musch R
Verheij ThAM
53 b Zwaan VL
53c Bakkenes H
53d Brakel L van
53e Hendriks JP
55a Petersen geb van Tuijl
A
55b Frolich PH
55c Plas BA vander
55d Eijer PA
55e Triesman geb Ullmaijer
BG
Vijver
(Hof/Havik)
7 Priem T
9 Voost AJ
11 Schaik HN van tf 12591
21 Hoven C ten
27-1 Laan H vander
27-11 Kocis T
Dokmeci K
27-IV Steenkamp P
29 Berg WH vanden
31 Huurdeman ThL
33 Visser W
35b Kragt J
8 Scheerder W tf 16494
-geb vande Vlag P
10 Kaats RH
Zanten J van
Bijen BHGW
22 Collet WF
Water Mulder HS te
24 Brons H
30 Kruijf AEA de
-geb Kreijne HM de
34 Doorn MC van tf 10320
Waalstraat
(Rijnstr/Berkelstr)
13 Latuheru MO
Veldhuizen geb van Vulpen
WH
15 Jonker JWG
17 Verhaar J
19 Pol JA
21 Wilgenburg B
23 Roos P
4 Ede geb vanden Hout H van
6 Boekhold geb Bode F
8 Turkesteen JD
10 Kers HJ
-HJ
12 Menting HJ
14 Toebes JW
16 Metz FED
18 Hoorn H vanden
20 Hagebeuk G
Jansen geb van Kuilen-
burg A
22 Pater J
24 Jongman F
26 IJzelendoorn C
28 Heijden J vander
30 Broekhuizen G
32 Hengeveld GJ
48 Bie JA de
50 Zoon W
52 Schouten A
54 Vester HJ
56 Goossens geb Starreveld
JHW
58 Vonno C van
60 Noordenburg WJD van
62 Bruin JG de
Waarwijckstraat
Liendertswweg/
v Neckstr)
3 Dorst Chr van
Groenhuijsen JM
tf 22603
5 Binnekamp GW
7 Krause geb van Empelen
WM
9 Leur J van
11 Wakker G vanden tf 20766
13 Buijs E
15 Dijk WJH van
17 Hoek E vanden tf 20320
19 Kuijzen W van
21 Voskuilen HJ
-HJ
23 Smit O tf 23 8 0 9
25 Sterk HJ
Waqnerstraat
Bach we g Haydn str
1 Schoonderwoerd C
3 Gouw G
5 Uppelschoten D
7 Hiemstra^ TjJ
9 Veer KC vander
Empel DC van
11 Groenestein MJ van
13 Amstel geb Kos H van
15 Kater GJ
35 Jacobs HJ tf 22634
37 Nederkoorn W
39 Postma K
41 Kruiderink A
-JA
43 Smeels HH
45 Veldhuis J J
47 Kleef CM van
49 Brundel PH
-Kaspers EM tf 20367
53 Horst J vander
55 Malone JThF
Busschers GH
57 Petrusma P
59 Balen BC van
-geb Langhout AL van
61 Ver Openb Leeszaal en
Biblioth tf 21123
71 Lamers P
73 Bernards PAA
75 Bodenstaff H
77 Verhoeff H
-geb vanden Hoek R
79 Kolfschoten HG van
81 Wesseloo PJA
83 Suvaal H
85 Peperzak GE
87 Barlingen JTh van
89 Arends geo Bouma F
Schutte G
91 Vugt FAA van
Freeman AR
93 Man L de
95 Berghuizen WJ
2b Beerthuizen CTh
2c Renes W
Boere JAM
Richard FFG
4a Veenstra L
4b Florijn W
4c Bos PH
6a Essen geb Doornekamp
E van
6b Chattel E du
-geb Spaa E du
6c Wetering J vande
8a Peijl EG vander
8b Verweij GJF
-geb Velthuis HF
8c Duuren HJ van
10a Vastenburg CW
10b Ramselaar CH
10c Stoffels ThJ
12a Laar GR van
12b Bombeeck GH
12c Meeteren GWG van
tf 21452 bgg 14031
-geb Geurts MM van
20 Smits G
22 Zetten C van
24 Bakker KJB
26 Becks NJ
28 Craanen WJ
Harms H
30 Kuiter G
32 Ponsen C
Berg G vanden
34 Koene G
36 Gerritsen A
38 Schinnij Th
40 Ising JW
42 Heise WJA
44 Brouwer LB
46 Koudijs G
48 Derks H
50 Meijden P vander
52 Zetten JD van
54 Epskamp GJ
56 Mulder PL
58 Kuijer GLJ de
60 Jong M de
62 Visser J
64 Onderwater B
66 Andela F
68 Haar W ter
70 Barlingen JP van
Waldeck Pyrmontlaan
(Anna Paulownalaan
Pr Frederiklaan)
2 Meulen EF ter
Walikerstraat
(Teut/Plants Noord)
1 Ouwerkerk J van
3 Hagebeek G
5 Jansen AJ
19 Tommel AW
-geb Tommel JChr
21 Plug T
23 Maten CJ ter
-HJ ter
Dijkhuis CB
25 Eeden geb vanden Bor
H van
27 Brandsen geb van Wage-
ningen JHM
29 Spierings JJH
31 Eikelboom Z
33 Riet GG vande
-geb van Eeden HE vande
43 Loenen A van
4 Smits PA
6 Ruiter ThChr de
8 Westhof HThJ
Veenendaal G
10 Brink G vanden
12 Blad geb Pouwen AH
12-1 Verhoef geb Tommel
EChr
14 Ruiter W de
16 Teters A
18 Eeden geb de Ruiter
G van
20 Keulen G van
Ruiter E de
22 Bakker T
24 Akkoijun F
26 Snijders HJ
32 Gouw J
Theodorus v Embdensticht
RK Wijks-gez-jeugdzorgw
tf 21435
Warande
(B Wuytierslaan/
Borgesiuslaan)
3 Rutgers H
5 Schreuder H tf 15874
7 Manasse LJM
9 Minnen A van