Warande - Wiekslag 51
Langstraat A
30b Druten JL van
7 Bredauw FGA tf 14808
98 Riechers EH
27 Lamangkang geb Lo-E
Hoving J
8 Helm geb Herman JM
30c Ouden MA den
9 Bakker W de
TJilli
203 Tolboom geb van Dum-
vanden
30d Snijders W
11 Teunissen HA
West-Singel
Pitoy J
melen ML
10 Slxma T
30e Blokker C
13 Visser P tf 16894
(Varkensmarkt/ K1 Spui)
-JF
Rijpert J
-D
32a IJken G van
15 Klomp PJ
29 Bats TJH de
205 Kuijzen GPh van
Wattstreat
(Marconistraat/
32b Kolfschooten JD van
17 Merkestijn D van
lc Schoterman JWG
31 Bogert JH vanden
207 Schaefer VE
32c Dotulung N
19 Amerongen E van
2 Oldenborger geb Veldema
33 Venema H
209 Pijl MC
ROntgenstraat)
32d Molly EA
21 Kruimel C
A
35 Iterson HS van
211 Lemstra B
32e Abkoude GC van
23 Fitskie geb Ahrens C
3 Hoi CW tf 16539
37 Jong A J de
213 Salzmann WP
1 Groot JM de
36b Ruppert K
25 Brettschneider E
4 Leenards WA
39 Rooijen J van
217 Leeuwen LJ van
3 Budding M
36c Keulen ER van
Pol geb Hamwijk SW
7 City Theater tf 16572
41 Hartman T
219 Heege JG ter
5 Zuilen HE van
36d Meijer HA
vande
7b Keulen HGW van
43 Berkheij J tf 21551
221 Vervoort R
7 Meijer P
36e Berkel AHM van
27 Man C de
9b Hoogevest Ir T van tf 15232
45 Kouswijk D van
223 Frerichs PH
9 Veenstra G
38b Frieling H
29 Gosseling GJD
10 van Achterbergh woninginr
47 Karssenberg G
225 Asselt J van
-geb Leufigen E
38c Beelen CJ van
31 Bekker LMG
tf 13048
49 Versteeg geb Kappers
227 Keizer MH de
11 Pol geb Burggraaf A
38d Vries J de
33 Schoemaker HJ
14 Koeslag JL tf 14170
JBH
231 Herman N
vande
38e Dijk JA van
35 Hesseling CJ
15 Boeschoten C tf 15626
Kappers HJ
233 Verra HA
2 Heel geb Thijse AMC van
40a Versteeg N
37 Graaf J de
17 Eijk H van tf 16412
51 Lafeber A J tf 23172
235 Kuiper G
4 Polman geb van Bruggen
40b Duijvenbode AC van
39 Biesma RJ
22a Farber geb Feij C
53 Uchelen EOA van
237 Heijden AW vander
G
40c Tutuarima LL
41 Rense BA
25 Kaan slag tf 14688
Hommes-Metaal coating
239 Boomsma B
6 Storm J
40d Kortman HA
-GH
26 Quicken AMA
tf 21463
241 Doornik GCT van
8 Hofland geb Meijerink M
40e Werff GW vander
43 Postma-van Albada HA
-geb Blumhoff AMA
55 Hoven JW vanden
247 Steeman HM
10 Rijnders W
44b Gerritsen AHL
tf 19573
Kamphorst P
57 Veen H vander
249 Vuijk G
12 Vis G vande
44c Bossers M
45 Pol H vande
27 Vermie J
59 Hermans PJ tf 20230
251 Ees J van
Weberstraat
(RingwegRanden-
Broek /Berliozstr)
Tuin W vander
47 Prins CW
28 Keizer WTh tf 16881
-PJ
253 Voolstra HRTh
44d Brink M
49 Brug JG vande
48 Sonnema T
61 Bronkhorst S
255 Hietkamp J
44e Biezenbos L vande
51 Graaff P
Meerbeek MA
63 Hofstra J
335 Palldndt JLJM
46b Koch JG
53 Bold A vanden
49 Linden JG vander tf 1738 2
65 Pesie LJM
337 Ridder C de
7 Surksum H van
46c Wetering geb vander
-M vd
50 Oort PW van tf 11908
67 Wijsenbeek SS
339 Anbeek D
9 Romer PH
Waal van Dijk M vande
55 Schrijver F
75 Langenberg ChrM vande
69 Krouwel AC
341 Gerlings HJ
11 Drie C van
46d Christ J
57 Schuin PW
Touati AbM
71 Kroes BGM
343 Schaik J van
13 Hollebeek FJ
46e Ipema G
59 Veerkamp DJ
Faassen H van
73 Wal JLF vander
245 Varossieau geb Blankei
15 Vingerhoed F
48a Mulder J
61 Klomp TW
Groenouwe GWG
75 Alberts EA
stein HJJ
17 Vos OGM
48b Knol H
63 Jansen G
WevervSingel
77 Kluts AM
345 Wijnands R
19 Eijk H van
48 c Rot A
65 Schuin CK tf 15380 bgg
79 Hermans EM
347 Jonas HL
21 Staal AH
48d Knol H tf 20486
tf 16624
(Kamp/Bloemen-
dalsestr)
81 Weg JBA
349 Smink JH
23 Hulzebosch E
48e Bakker J
67 Grol E van
83 During WE
351 Loos JA
25 Tamboer L
52b Jans W
69 Plateringen GJ van
4 Leur JG van tf 20649
85 Moscou MC
353 Vos geb ter Maten M
Ribbens LJA
52c Timmerman G
tf 15483
5 -AJ v
87 Vosse LWF
Kool D
27 Willigenburg A van
52d Wijhe L van
71 Berendse A
11 Loon NV van centr verw
89 Streefkerk A
355 Ven JE vander
29 Hoegen J
52e Dam H
73 Graaff HMAG de
tf 20343
91 Ten Holter FFEM
357 Kreuzen A
43 Barneveld ThH van
54b Steller AS
75 Rense GH
12 Sfreddo T tf 21757
93 Kruijff ED BO
NV Autotechniek tf 202c
45 Pieters WP
54c Heijtmeijer geb Renkema
77 Tieland PJ
12b Doppenberg N
95 Veldt GG
361 Bajema J
47 Boer N de
P
79 Hendriksen RJ
13 Kieft A vander tf 20319
97 Walsem geb Jamin MF van
363 Remmelzwaal JP
49 Vuurst D vande
54d Luijcx EM
81 Anema W
14 Agelink GJM
Jamin Mej MF tf 23754
365 Spier JL
51 Vos geb Boersen A
54e Willems geb Danklof AM
83 Steenbeek T
15 Rouwhorst CAG
99 Dieters H
367 Esveld MA
Vlasakker J vande
56b Sterling geb Herrmann
-geb de Graaf A
16 Bontje geb Pronk CAM
101 Bos Zr N tf 22730
369 Lenssen JM
53 Horstman H
DO
85 Slager geb Nierkes PJ
Pronk JG
103 Eikhoudt BJ
371 Oosterveen H
55 Standhartt S
56c Kraak Ph
87 Bakker G de
Joco zuivelhandel tf 21977
105 Koolwijk QHThM van
377 Tissen HM
57 Steenwijk HA
56d Schouten JC
89 Vial B
17 Wolffenbuttel HA tf 20519
Geels ThJ
379 Loenen LW van
57 Boon geb Peters WA
56e Hoevers JN
91 Brinkman WF
17a Kwakman NMH
107 Alsma JR
381 Lambrechts HH
59 Biezen A vande
58a Berendse AJ
Kool CJ
18 Fa JE vanden Heuvel
109 Welp G
383 Laurens JJA
61 Gijtenbeek EH
58b Ledder A
-TM
tf 20135 na 18 u tf 21669
Deuzeman H tf 23078
385 Jansen B
63 Staal AHG
58c Haarsma's Landbouwhuis
Graaf Z de
20 Gebr van Kalleveen tf 20902 1 23 Fruijt van Hertog MJ
387 Arenberg Peeters geb
65 Arlar J
tf 20733
93 Brinkers J tf 15395
bgg tf 22683
tf 21451
Berlauwt H
67 Pol A
58d Spruijtenburg LH
-geb Hazes T
21 Zoeten AJE de
111 Visser K
393 Buisman A
69 Top WH
58e Riet P van
95 Bouman geb Achterberg
22a Spierenburg exped Amersf -
113 Wiertsema GB
395 Gans B de
4a Raggers J
60b Schot geb Knemeijer CP
E
A'dam tf 21235
115 Pape geb Disma AEM
397 Kriele JF
4b Steenstra J
60c Dassel J J
Verhoef A
25 Reekers H
117 Naarden JA van
399 Berne AJLM van
4c Bizot geb Hamerling
60d Overloop AG van
97 Reddering JJ
26 Mol DGH
119 Siraa JN
401 Dijkslag F
JA
60e Gama MM de
99 Kuiter FJ
27 Empelen J van
121 Moerbeek PB
403 Weerd C de
4d Jager J de
Adelina GP
101 Glas JR vander
28 Gerritsen AG
123 Fruijt van Hertog MJ
409 Werff BFJW vander
4e Latumahina W
62b Tolhuisen geb Gradisen H
103 Craanen H tf 19370
29 Hazeveld W van't
125 Sennema I
411 Pruis H de
6b Varossieau JW
62c Vermeulen J
105 Kers T
30 Faber Tj
127 Bos F
413 Bertram AW tf 23762
6c Abelman A
62d Elst D van
107 Van Dungen boekbind/
-geb van Gorkum D
129 Oosterveen geb Wielenga
415 Mol E
6d Blaauw H
62e Broelman AW
linieerinr tf 16583
31 Vink A
W
417 Keulemans geb Keule-
6e Vermeulen GJ
64b Langekamp J
109 Kraan JG
32 Egink NH tf 21379 bgg
131 Wils LA
mans JPM
8b Essen B van
64c Vermeulen geb van We-
111 Meijer WJ
tf 21401
133 Huigen J.
417 Martens AWG
8c Dekker PL
gen HA
113 Eijkenaar N
-geb Verhoef OP
135 Roos J
419 Overmars FA
Thomson JE
64d Tjoa Tiong Hoeij
115 Bennema B
34 Brons A
Thier H
421 Rewinkel ATh
8d Jansie FJ
64e Essen MJ van
117 Springer R tf 16603
35 Kraaijenest geb van Beek
137 Meijer E
423 Martens J
-geb van Eeuwijk HM
66a Sportel A
119 Riechers H tf 15796
J
139 During EDD
Schilt CM
Be Bussink G
66b Logters JB
2 Vijn WJJ tf 15755
37 Elferink BH
141 Kempkes M
425 Lamers JW
12a Koops AR
66c Groenewoud J
10 Borgers KFH
DB papierh/etal mat
143 Brakhoven geb van
427 Deutekom HH van
12b Vogelsang BTh
66d Bogert H vanden
12 Brouwer A
tf 23058
Roon J
429 Ruts HW
12c Mellink H
66e Heuwel geb Balfoort CW
-CHJ
38 Buhrmann WM
Slieker J
431 Meijer AM
12d Vulpen A van
vanden
14 Gans JG de
41 Vos ThH J de
145 Boer AJ de
437 Elsendoorn geb Beert-
12e Langenberg F
Weistraat
16 Hilberts JJH
44 St Joseph pension tf 15336
147 Overoeeke M
huizen H
14b Erdelmann WE
14 c Daas AG den
(Veldstr/ in
z/o richting)
18 Arink JG
20 Schaik J van
Tiessen L tf 13200
149 Eddes W
151 Moddemeijer PW
439 Lier J van
441 Morren H
14d Schutter PH
2 Boute G
22 Kruis W tf 10616
Wezelpad
(Wolvenstr/Vossenstr)
153 Andriessen CP
443 Muller SW
14e Wakker HE vande
3 Woudenberg G
24 Kulve GChr ten
155 Beek AF van
443 Lambrecht F
16b Kaizer geb Kijzer HKM
4 Overeem HC
-geb van Varik BH ten
NV Burnham Euro pa
445 Albinus GW
-MThA
Weltevreden
26 Veer C
1 Selm J van
tf 20548
447 Veldhuizen W
16c Bouhou B
(Leusderweg/ in
54 Timmer M
157 Pijpers EM
453 Adel W den
Zine SbM
W richting)
56 SchuringK
2 Verhoef HF
159 Geerts W
455 Brand H
Noucha M
7 Mol C
9 Unen G van
11 Vries J de
13 Rijper P
15 Rommers W
17 Wagensveld W
25 Bruin JA de
-geb de Bruin H de
27 Fa R van Dijk tf 1433&
2 Jonker AS
58 Schuin W
-HJ
3 Versteeg E
4 Berendse PR
5 Hofland T
6 Ris geb Koene G
7 Horst G vander
8 Smulders AThJC
9 Kuipers J
10 Mantel P
161 Landweer JH
457 Pot J
16d Muijden MA van
16e Heiden CA vander
20a Alfrink WH
20b Sol GHM
20c Beek F vander tf 22150
20d Vulpen B van
20e Ivangh ChrJ
22b Veerman J
22c Heiden HJ vander
60 Dunk P
62 Kraaikamp CHW
64 Tuinstra S
66 Geurtsen JW
68 Hoek G vanden
70 Bouw J
72 Broekhuisen JFM
-geb Perdon HW
74 Hak J vander
163 Roodbergen R
Actief schoonm bedr
tf 23318
165 Kiewiet H
167 Tabaksblat S
171 Willemsen E
173 Lammers FHL
175 Boekenoogen C
177 Horst E vander
459 Kopatz LM
461 Derkse JThGA
463 Kruijd R
469 Hattum HJ van
471 Reitsma L
473 Arens JC
475 Supheert GW
477 Pownall geb Firing HA
479 Bergman JFTh
-geb Tijmensen WJ vd
4 Ouwerkerk GM
Ham C
6 Molderink E
Herni J
8 Schoeman H
12 Rafa tf 19435 bgg 15284
Blind L
Wiekslag
179 Plaats CB vander
2 Dijkhuizen G van
22d Doremalen CAM van
22e Muller BK
24b Bode RM
Marantika SE
24c Bergman GH
78 Brink L vanden
80 Zielman DJ
82 Teunis G
84 CIauwens G
86 Wakelkamp RVM
-geb van Es JA
(Zwaluwenstr/
Liendertseweg)
13 Leijenhorst W
13 Erven D van tf 22027
15 Veenendaal A
181 Ree VC vander
183 Bunschoten JDN
185 Buitenhuis P
187 Vleer W
189 Craats G vande
4 Velthuijzen C
6 Kaak HHV
8 Kolk LM vande
10 Jansen BH
12 Hop E
24d Knopf J
17 Beekman GPh
191 Dijkstra ThC
14 Dijkhuizen C
24e Polman HJ
88 Hoevelaak J van
Oven AC van
19 Hoogeveen G
21 Hertog JJ den
23 Baar JJ
25 Teunissen AJ
Deij J J
16 Hoven GJ ten
28b Marie geb Teters EMW
Westerctraat
90 Elings M tf 13526
193 Gast MKH
18 Geest J vander tf 23661
28c Kok MM
(Utrechtseweg/
92 Alg Uitvaart Centr GUV
195 Lucassen A J
22 Striesenau G
28d Buitenkamp M
28e Sandifort WJ
Leusderweg)
5 Velthuijsen G
tf10911
94 Bronswijk HM van
96 Snoeijerbosch CJ
197 Mol hoek L
199 Meijers SJ
24 Kok WH
26 Verploegh AB