K
Garage Blom
Amersfoort Kanaalweg - Kapelweg 45
27 Vijn WJJ
2 9 Broekhuizen MA J
31 Meulen FG vander
33 Boterman HJ
35 Rietveld G
37 Vries JP de
39 Smit T
-T
41 Muller geb vande
Werfhorst G
Zwiep D
Muller D
43 Kleine H de
45 Hassel M van
47 Poel W vander tf 23445
49 Hoeijen G van
51 Schade EF
53 Kolk JA vander
55 Koster A de
57 Ender H
59 Waijenberg TG
61 Boerstoel A
63 Verbeek GHM
65 Houte WA van
67 Brink J vanden
2 Kleijne G
4 Weultjes HBM
6 Helsdingen JMG van
8 Empelen G van
10 Dake M
12 Nijhoff A
14 Felix FTh
16 Greep G
18 Heidmeijer DAH
Roek E
20 Reichardt MJ
22 Brands H
24 Koot FJ
26 Tan Tjeng Peng
28 Braken AH vd tf 27241
Groeneweg JCA
30 Diemel PF
32 Veenhuizen GEH
Kaliumweg
(U raniumw eg /Nij ve r-
heidsweg)
4 Geurtsen A
Kalkoenstraat
(Zwwanst raat /Bisschops -
weg)
5 Bouman S
7 Haan MJ de
9 Brattinga WH
-W
11 Hamersveld CM
13 Wilde HB de
15 Ringrose RM
Meiresonne HW
17 Hagenbeek JF
Bezooijen JM van
2 Landzaat JHS
4 Venhuizen WC
Rek Joh de tf 20547
-geb Schusler G de
Rossum MW van
6 Nagelkerke AG
-PJ
-geb Kraaijkamp Chr
8 Berens ThPM
10 Allers CA
Kamerlingh Onnesstraat
(Buys Ballot st r/Keesom
straat)
2 Sluis J
Calissendorff geb Zaal
JJ
4 Oest geb de Cardeijn
A ML vander
6 Suermondt ChU
Briet ChU J
8 Steller JPh
10 Wiencke DC
Speltie CW
12 Ham PJ
14 Neuberger JK
16 Leeuw M vd tf 17658
18 Baake A J
20 Wagener geb Lusink GI
Kamille straat
(Soeste rw eg/Se ringst raat
9 Korlaar J van
11 Kamp C vande
Kulve geb Lappain
G te
13 Verhoeff J
15 Boom W
-geb Pothoven JEM
tf 19721
17 Weers J
19 Berg A vanden
21 Vedder M
2 3 Sttlrmeli Y
23 Atestape H
Keskin M
Ozkaraslan I
-M
Weerdesteijn AN
Jansen geb Gijzen C
25 Empelen J van
27 Manen G van
-G v
29 Tolboom W
Horst JHCM
-BA
31 Pol JPh vander
33 Nimwegen AG van
35 Meeteren LTh van
-A v
37 Koelman GA
8 Eijkelboom W
10 Feddema AMG
12 Jansen FW
14 Vos GJ
20 Schijndel H van
Kamp
(Kampe rbinnenpoo rt
Hogeweg)
Zuid Singel
I Smink PH tf 21013
3 Wiegers P tf 21027
7 Schwitzner JW
9 Leeuwenburgh A
Ouden GS den tf 20201
bgg tf 2 9876
II NV Alg Bank Nederl
tf 20546
13 Speulstra P
-geb Stol CH
15 NV HA de Vries'IJzerhan
del tf 20044
21 Engels F
23 Restaurant G Huis
Restaurant G. Huis
Tel. 21731
25 Meijer JJ
-A
A tax vh R van Dus-
schoten tf 17500
27 Werther AJ tf 20849
2 9 Fa de Bie Franken
tf 2 0056 b/kant tijd
tf 17018
31 Berg ThH vanden
I nterieu rverzorging
TH. van den Berg
Tel. 20208
33 Wels HE
Wickenhagen MGC
Vos EA
35 Machielse E
-geb vander Heiden wed
K tf 21474
37 Bunt ZelfbecTtf 20759
39 Elbertse WA tf 2 0433
-WA
41 Bosman PhRM
Bovde J tf 21973 na
2 0 uur tf 192 74 bgg
21552
43 Boode GZn A J tf 21036
45 Alphen LF van
Stam A tf 24014
47 Schuld CJ
-WW J
-CJ
49 Monshouwer's Banketb
en Automatiek tf 21837
49a Monshouwer CGA
51 Randeraad H tf 22825
53a Mol C
55 NV vh A Kortes tf 202 75
57 Grootevheen G vd
tf 2052 9
Woninginr. G. v.d.
Grootevheen
Tel. 20529
59 Verkerk B tf 21719
61 Buisman A
63 -'s Meubelhuis tf 20647
65 BatthysCny L
69 Wiefferen AH van
de Vloerbedekkingsspec
tf 21605
71 Wolff P tf 21227
73 Felten JJ tf 21581
Noteboom LChr
-JF
75 A ring geb vander
Sijde A A
Ros J
Poorthuis WJG
Vastenburg geb van
Roekel E
Sijde M vander
77 Doom J van
Radiateurenfabr NRF
4 Rijssen JJ van
6 Zoethout geb Heise K
Krieken PHA van
12 Smink LP tf 20372
12a Sfreddo geb Jansen G
14 Smink H tf 20782
18 Runhaar HJ tf 21935
20 Hoven B vanden tf 21246
22 Ree G van tf 20677
24 Verweij H tf 26520
-geb Leurs MC tf 2 6520
26 Walraven P
30 Bekkum AAM van
32 Korpjfdi A
34a Freriksen BJ
Alveri tf 20823
34b Kapteijn HC tf 20926
36 Centrum Garage tf 20030
Kamp 36 Tel.20030
36a Blom A J
40 Amersf Techn Groothand
tf 20260 na 18 u tf 22172
Ver v/d Handel i/Pluimv
en Wild VHP tf 20264
bgg 20214 na 18 u 21000
44 Schimmel G
46 Vos JW tf 21092
48 LH Riezebos Zn tf 21608
50 Leeuwen J van
Lakerveld J
Hoegee A van
A. van Hoegee,
Hotel-Cafe-Rest.
„De Kamp" Kamp 50
Tel. 21101
52 Everts geb Vleeshouwers
PHJ
Gram AC de
54 Essaijan
56 Vaal JW de tf 20595
58 Hoven JW vanden tf 20082
Helsdingen PWJ van
60 Brink's Auto-Motor-en
Rijwielh tf 21243
60b Brink C
64 Boom E slag tf 20303
-E
66 Zalm S vander
Ridder D de tf 20651
68 Bootsman AA
Tuininga JA
Hulst JCA tf 23485
70 Hardeman H
74 Balaton M
Blanusa L
Bogdanovid S
Butorac M
Crnokrak N
Maravic Z
Maricic M
Matic L
Skrobonja R
Sos J
Stanic M
Tsui Kam Chow tf 25021
Uzelac A
76 Kreuger A A tf 25642
78 Ruiter J tf 29596
80 Elst JW van tf 21971
-J v
82 Kuijt P tf 20976
84 Moer M de tf 22120
bgg 21680
84a NV Amro-Bank tf 23959
84b Oskam A J
Pasman geb Anemaet
ME
86 Mulderij D
88 Teunissen geb te Kuive
88 Teunissen geb te
Kulve J
Kampe rbinnenpoo rt
(Langest raat/Kamp)
2 Joh Boode antiek
tf 16683
3 Leeuwen geb Buijs
MMF van
-J van
4 Vat J vd tf 13156
5 Drie Suisses-winkel
tf 1 4 772
6 Gerda vd Hoef tf 11601
12 Gardo's Handelsond
tf 13198