58 Linsehotenstraat - Lijsterstraat Amersfoort
150 Hazeleger E
152 Neeling J de
154 Foppen T
156 Tulen geb Polak ER
158 Ouden SH den
164 Wijntjes RJJ
166 Woudenberg H
168 Donck VX
Ebbers D
Roelofsen GA
170 Wermeskerken B van
172 Otto E
174 Jansen Schipper R
180 Bernard FG
182 Zeilmaker JM
Eshof LC vanden
184 Malestein H
186 Oomen MGH
188 Thiele J
190 Lindeman MJF
196 Eikmans GJ
Schoonhoven P
1 98 Klap BK
2 00 Wimmers JK
202 Zinnemers DJ
204 Moonen CWA
212 Wagenvoort W
216 Dames MW Ortgiess en
A Bosman tf 23578
Ortgiess MW
218 Vis J vande
220 Aalten SC
Obdeijn JAM
222 Florijn M
228 Groot FC tf 20191
-Herman FC de
230 Bredauw P
234 Vermeulen AG
236 Wilde TW de
238 Polman K
244 Barreveld HJ van
248 Burgwal HA vande
250 Maas RL
252 Hagevoort G
Wilpen GJ van
254 Tijmensen JA
260 Ploeg GJ
262 Rave GA
264 Baremans geb Karre-
mans PGJ
-JW
266 KoolJ
268 Molenaar G
Gouw's Metselbedr J J
tf 23597
270 Kok AP tf 23606
2 76 Pot J
278 Campen CJ v tf 26298
Sandberg Jkhr LW
280 Brouwer BJ
282 Leeuwerke PA
Velt BG
Dijkhout HM tf 24822
284 Dijkhorst geb Brons-
wijk JEHM
-HM
286 Deuveren B van
2 92 Wit DC de
294 Terpstra M
2 96 Meent C vande
2 98 Kappe M
300 Schriever A
302 Kramer JG
308 Thierij G JM
Jansen LM
310 Maanen AH van
312 Wiefferen Th van
tf 23618
314 Laar V van
318 Kruidenier WH van
tf 21763
324 Jansen JH
32 6 Jansen Duighuizen HH
32 8 Ravelli AMLP
330 Piekema I
332 Rietmeijer J
334 Aert FJ van
336 Nauta GSj
340 Bos H
Ising geb Kraanen C
342 Wit R de
344 Lamers HA
346 Bosch geb Glavimans
G
348 Druijts AGF
350 Kuipers B
352 Winter ChrAJ de
354 Bonestroo geb Schuite-
ma AE tf 22 772
356 Gaveren FJ van
358 Cicilia EE
360 Egels HA
364 Bonzel C
366 Helmerhorst PJ
368 Stolk JH
370 Stroink EE
372 Mulder J
374 Engels E
378 Opijnen PH van
380 Vlastuin R
382 Berg Chr vanden
384 Stuveling S
386 Gies JHA
390 Kalkman P
392 Voskuilen geb den
Ouden ChrJ
Heijden LH vander
dir keet NV THA Beutener
tf 22478
Lieve Vrouwekerkhof
(tussen L Vrouwestraat
Breestraat en Kranke-
ledenstraat)
1 Dijkhuis M
3 Hoevers G
Dijk W van
Linden JM vander
9 Batavier A
11 Winter MJ de
2 Stad B
4b Brul AM vanden
8 Verrips NC
14 Eshof JC vanden
Lieve Vrouwestraat
Langest raat Langeg r)
11 NV H Saacke tf 19456
11a Veen J
17 Vliet J van
2 7 Wiggerman A J tf 13984
27b -geb Kraan J tf 13984
Duit JJ
Kieft EP
31b Spijker JS tf 12513
35 Peterse CM
-geb van Burgsteden J
14 Fa GTh van Bekkum
tf 15925
20 Verrips CHO
22-1 NV Wanrooij tf 10641
42 NV Bac tf 10011
50 Willenborg FJ tf 1642 9
-CM
Ligusterstraat
(Soesterweg/Klimop-
straat)
1 Winter PJ de
Winkel geb Frieling HR
de tf 12236
37 RootselaarCT van
39 Deuveren A van
41 Binnendijk LA van
43 Ostaijen PH van
45 Teters J
47 Eldert P van
49 Hoeijen J van
51 Brul C vanden
53 Offenbeek A van
55 Bekkum H van
57 Klooster A van
59 Batavier A A
-W
61 Berg P vanden
63 Epskamp A
65 Schoten HJ van
67 Swart J
69 Gerth HA
6 Overeem F
-geb Be rendse F
8 Doggenaar Z van
10 Heuvel C vanden
12 Bixerman GH
-AS
14 Gijben J
16 Overbeek J van
18 Franken GGM
-geb Kool GM
20 -JW
22 Veenendaal geb Staal
A
Vingerhoed J
24 Vogelaar H
26 Kool J
28 Gantevoort JWA
30 Kamp J
32 Landman T
34 Bitterling G
36 Boltendal H
38 Mutsers JB
40 Bitterling A tf 17539
44 Hoff J
46 Vos H
48 Lablans JG
50 Graes JF
52 Oven KH van
Eijkelboom geb van
Oven H
54 Bouwmeester H
56 Arler HW
-HW
58 Mijnten R
-geb Roozendaal B
60 Brandsen HL
62 A If rink WH
-geb Berendse J
64 Eijkelboom E
66 Gouw G
68 Stein JLJ
70 Ouden HW den
-geb Arler CH den
72 Smit W
74 Hooff PF vanden
76 Achterkamp T
-A
78 Deelen WGH van
80 Vels geb Vane J
82 Koenen A
84 Meuleman J
86 Hooff A vanden
88 Veenendaal GG
90 Epskamp H
92 Brink geb van Soest
GJ vanden
94 Hagenbeuk JA
96 Kool A
98 Steenbeek geb Hijme-
ring A
Limburg Stirumlaan, von
(Dr A Kuyperlaan/
Thorbeckeplein)
21 Mosterman Th
Riewald JRH
Handelshuis Amersf
NV
14 Weertman JChrH
16 Spengler LJH van
Dekker geb Slotman EWM
Nijenhuis geb Sijtsma J
Mejeur geb Baarda D
Kiewit APJ de
Spengler LJH van
Verhoeven geb Dorleijn
M
Posthouwer LJB
Wit geb van Doom J de
Maurer geb de Ronde FE
Verhoog M
Feuerstein geb Zwart C
2Obis Rijpert GAM
tf 31598
Lindestraat
(Noordewierweg/Dreef)
1 Jong CB de
3 Sterenberg FR
5 Gans A de
7 Leenen JA
9 Dijkstra D
Hendriks JChr
Weerd G vande
-geb Snel HWA vd
tf 11506
11 Hagelen C
13 Kamp AW vande
15 Akkermans JPLA
Ezinga WMA
Vellema F
1 7 Egtberts W
19 A rends C
Lingestraat
(Noordewierweg'/Dol-
lardstraat)
1 Hollestelle FP tf 14219
3 Josepha MC
Jones ERD
Wit R de
7 Grandjean Perrenod
Comtesse H
9 Koppelman G JH
11 Meijer KA de
13 Ruitenbeek ML van
Bogers geb Meijer A
Gouw C
15 Moolen EBA vander
17 Voorst C van
Hunnik E van
19 Want BJTh ter
23 Rutten M
25 Wit W de
2 7 Mossel LA
29 Vijzel J vande
-geb Uding CAJH vande
31 JekelB
33 Rigter G
35 Brink T vanden
Harsselaar R van
37 Bedem PG vanden
39 Groenewoud geb van
Amerongen JSW van
41 Noordewier geb de
Vries G
43 Hoek R vanden
4 Escher Dr RJ tf 14882
bgg 22000
Linsehotenstraat, van
(Liendertweg/Neptunus -
plein)
1 Kruis AW tf 20480
3 Roder W de
5 Schippers H
2 Kraats G vande