Wml
m ss
Amersfoort Vondellaan - Waarwijckstraat 101
Vlasakker
1 Torn DJ vd en
Hasper WJJJ tf 13148
6b Account Maatschap
Vlasakkerweg
(Utrechtseweg /Stations -
straat)
1 Vries J J de tf 14236
3b Doom J van
8 Galesloot EA
12 Nefkens JW
14 Hoek LMM van
Es JWN van tf 15419
bgg tf 15634
18 Coenen AP
20 Koops geb vander
Borgt ML
22 Saathof JW
24 Tap JC tf 14356 bgg
tf 20000
28 Venus J
Leijenhorst G
30 Strik's Zuivelhandel
tf 19226
32 Kalveen CA van
34 Amtzen JW
36 IJzendoorn PJ van
38 Damhuis MG
Bachg ChrCJ
40 Pluim K
44 Merkus J tf 16287
46 Linde GG vander
Feber F de tf 15609
50 Bovee tf 14568
50b -CE
52 a Lam A
52b Ouwerkerk J
52 c Kluijve HJ
52d Kelder B
52e Lelieart JJE
-geb Bouw DJ
58a Bunt R vande
58b Bloemhof ML
Gerritsen M tf 15739
-geb Winkler A
60a Pordon geb vander
Hoven CA
60b Westman JH
Vlinderpad
(A mhemseweg /W olven -
straat)
1 Lotterman J
2 Winters R
3 Beintema F
4 Klunder TJ
5 Hofman J
6 Brom G
Voerman
(Keeckring /Boogschut -
ter)
2a Jones AZ
2b Sikkenga J
2 c A rends C
2d Schaake GH
4a Ouderkerken J
4b Rheenen B van
4c Lans J
4d Hazewinkel SB
6a Bakker JH
6 c Laronde QR
6d Koelemeij DGJ
8a Visser A
8b Wijngaarden GJM
8c Jansen B
8d Dijkstra J
10a Bast J
10b Alvarez Sastre A
10c Houtveen GT
lOd Broek A J vanden
12a Glans E
12b Simon L
12c Jans J
12d Ewijck A van
14a Deutz N
14b Houten D van
14c Piepenbroek W
14d Wal JM de
Vogelweide
(liggende tussen van
Randwijcklaan en Wiele-
waalstraat)
1 Gardenbroek Hzn A
tf 26607
-geb van Tol JM
tf 26507
3 Boode J tf 26597
5 Empelen MC van
-geb van Eijk A van
7 Verwer JJ tf 26242
9 Kolk J
11 Spijker CW
13 Dijkstra J
15 Weggemans J
17 Roelfsema T tf 26769
19 Oostendorp geb Schut-
terbosch A
-geb Bosch A tf 26314
21 Westra H
23 Vos BHM
25 Miltenburg NA van
tf 23208
27 Bron W tf 24331
2 9 Ve rbaan HJ
31 Weijer P de tf 26752
33 Hengst R
35 Jansen WL tf 26509
37 Gaal FW van tf 20282
39 Zwankhuizen G
tf 26504
41 Hubler HM
43 Bergh D vanden
-geb Damen Mil vd
45 Verheyden FBJ tf 26334
47 Smakman H
49 Oudejans WL tf 26300
51 Stevens AM tf 26344
53 Zuthof Mej M
Lamers Maj R
55 Beek WM van
Benus ARI
57 Kockelmans Mej E
tf 26514
59 Visser FH tf 26239
61 Eijkeren Mej C van
tf 26782
63 Beek AFM vd tf 26205
65 Heide C vd tf 26462
67 Verschuur B
Bennewitz geb Bogaerts
J MA tf 24189
69 Lenselink W tf 26454
71 Chermoek E tf 26071
73 A del JWG den
75 Vermij PB tf 26017
77 Poodt J tf 26631
79 Dijkman RA tf 26274
81 HaverkampAE
-geb van Temmen AE
tf 26567
Westerhof HD
33 Koorevaar Y
Nagelhout A tf 26252
85 Brave FE tf 26547
-geb Zuiden
87 Versteeg C tf 20408
89 Kamerbeek GA tf 26987
91 Heilige rs J tf 26704
93 Nakken JH tf 26345
95 Hoogendoom JW tf 26621
2 Krabbendam D tf 26249
Morelisse geb Daaiman
H
4 Schuurman WL tf 26195
6 Bamhoom WH tf 26761
8 Segaar Mej JEH tf 26154
10 Essen MJ v tf 26733
12 Iesberts TH
14 Aukema JE tf 26241
16 Rijkenberg C
18 Vleugels GH
18 -geb Schutter GH
tf 26432
20 Pothoven AA tf 26779
22 'sGravesande HLF
tf 26641
24 Berg JH vd tf 26369
26 Meyer geb Kraan T
tf 26091
2 8 Gersie Mevr WE
tf 26009
30 Werf MM vander
-geb Spencer Elce
NM vd tf 26491
32 Keulen N v tf 26297
34 Krieboo JTW
-W tf 26669
36 Pinxteren CAM van
AN en W van Gaal
38 Wegen R van der
40 Stralen GJ van
42 Voort HCJW vd
44 Mulder JJ tf 26697
46 Jong G de
48 Bunnik AST tf 22632
50 Bast JH tf 26562
Prins M
52 Vencken WAM tf 26319
54 Kappe G
56 Beerthuizen CTh
58 Du M£e JA
60 Kroeze JJG
-NA
62 Anthonissen Dr EH
64 Stangenberger Th
tf 26061
66 Blankenstijn JBS
Schuurmans B
Blankenstijn JBS
68 Jans W
WMWJ
70 Bos P
72 Slegt JM
Landa geb Slegt JA
74 Campenhout PC van
tf 26325
76 Piek LJ tf 26875
78 Meerveld AAJP van
tf 21253
80 Velden M vd
84 Scheepers GC
86 Ven geb vd Valk G
vd tf 22367
88 Lier J van
90 Geitel CH
92 Oostrum A van
tf 26656
94 Schultinga HP
tf 26343
96 Jan en Serijn Budden-
dorff
Voltastraat
(Leusderweg/Stephenson-
straat)
1 Boon jr H tf 14689
3 Mosterd G
5 Peddemars GWH
7 Brekelmans JC
11 Schep geb Wijngaard
JVD
13 Vos JM
-C
15 Goedegebuure A
1 7 Leewis M
19 Versteege A
21 Houtepen geb Gerritse
AAM
23 Schenk JC tf 14528
Hoogterp AC
25 Vrijburg JA
27 Bos PE
29 Bartels WJA tf 15664
31 Wery G
33 Kastje ASA
-geb Pick VCH
35 Bouwer PE
Hopman IM
Abendanon YO
Engel geb Enthoven CJ
tf 13268
Elemans T
Ramak GT
39 Maaskant JWLHA
-geb Pothoven GA
tf 12158
41 Menke J
43 Berg B vanden
Walinga JF
-geb Ter Harst EFJ
45 Kimpe J de
47 Loenen E van
49 Bardok HA
-HA
51 Doomekamp P
53 Tortike LJE
55 Ritsma AF
2 Eerden AP van
4 Drie F van
Goor AGH van
6 Vos C
8 Zijp L
Fleuren HPM
Leendertz TAC
8 Leendertz geb Bartels
ThP tf 14505
10 Hengeveld G tf 17938
12 Walle TA de
14 Ginkel A van
16 Krens MJ
18 Acket PMM
20 Gotz HDA
22 Leguit C
Lega tf 15892
26 Smit van den Broecke
geb Harting HA
2 8 Wesseling JJ
Bek CAM
Hanegraaf AM
30 Vemhout WT
32 Leersum AC van
34 Stelt N vander
36 Klaveren H van
-geb Lem3 W van
tf 19654
Ponne LG tf 16782
38 Bom FH
40 Fuchs KS
-J
42 Greft D vander
44 Loon ThMM van
tf 15611
NV Janssen en Fritsen
tf 18063
48 Kruyse C
V ondellaan
(Utrechtseweg/Vondel-
plein)
23 Rooij A de
25 Drs Vries WHM de
tf 19334
2 7 Schonewille J